ANDALUCIA COSTA DEL SOL OPEN DE ESPANA FEMENINO

Real Club de Golf Guadalmina

SPAIN

21/9/2017 - 24/9/2017

www.guadalminagolf.com/indexen.php
Entry Name Nat Pos
01, Life Members
1

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 5
02a, Winner of Order of Merit
2

Carlota CIGANDA

ESP (ESP) 6
3

Becky BREWERTON

WAL (WAL) 8
4

Gwladys NOCERA

FRA (FRA) 9
03a, LET Ranking Tournament Winners
5

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 7
6

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 8
7

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 11
8

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 12
9

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 16
10

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 18
11

Emily Kristine PEDERSEN

DEN (DEN) 21
12

Hannah BURKE

ENG (ENG) 25
13

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 34
04b, Sponsors Invitations
14

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 1
15

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 2
16

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 3
17

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 4
18

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 5
19

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 6
20

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 7
21

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 8
22

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 9
23

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 10
24

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 11
04c, Top player from Top 100 WWGR
25

Top player from Top 100 WWGR (04c)

 (INT) 1
05, Top 80 from Exemption Rankings
26

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 9
27

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 13
28

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 19
29

Pamela PRETSWELL

SCO (SCO) 21
30

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 22
31

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 28
32

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 31
33

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 33
34

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 34
35

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 35
36

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 36
37

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 37
38

Whitney HILLIER

AUS (AUS) 39
39

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 43
40

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 44
41

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 45
42

Jade SCHAEFFER

FRA (FRA) 46
43

Margherita RIGON

ITA (ITA) 46
44

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 47
45

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 48
46

Annabel DIMMOCK

ENG (ENG) 50
47

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 51
48

Isi GABSA

GER (GER) 53
49

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 54
50

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 55
51

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 56
52

Caroline MARTENS

NOR (NOR) 57
53

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 57
54

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 60
55

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 61
56

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 62
57

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 63
58

Amy BOULDEN

WAL (WAL) 64
59

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 65
60

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 66
61

Anne-Lise CAUDAL

FRA (FRA) 69
62

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 70
63

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 70
64

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 72
65

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 73
66

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 74
67

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 76
68

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 77
69

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 79
70

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 80
06a, Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM
71

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 1
72

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 2
06b, Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament
73

Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament (06b)

 (INT) 1
06c, Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money
74

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 1
75

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 2
07, Feeder Tour Qualifiers
76

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 1
77

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 2
78

Maria PARRA

ESP (ESP) 3
79

Michele THOMSON

SCO (SCO) 4
80

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 5
08a, Top 30 + ties from Qualifying School
81

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 2
82

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 3
83

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 4
84

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 5
85

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 7
86

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 8
87

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 9
88

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA) 10
89

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 11
90

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA) 12
91

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 13
92

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 14
93

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 16
94

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 17
95

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 18
96

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 19
97

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 20
98

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 21
99

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 22
100

Frida GUSTAFSSON SPANG

SWE (SWE) 23
101

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 25
102

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 26
103

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 27
104

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA) 29
105

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 30
106

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 31
09a, 81-90 from Exemption Rankings
107

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN) 81
108

Joanna KLATTEN

FRA (FRA) 86
109

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 88
110

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 90
111

Melanie MAETZLER

SUI (SUI) 91
09b, Positions 31+ from Qualifying School
112

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG) 32
113

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE) 33
114

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 36
115

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 37
116

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 38
117

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 39
118

Nina MUEHL

AUT (AUT) 40
119

Lucy GODDARD

ENG (ENG) 41
120

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 43
121

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 45
122

Sharmila NICOLLET

IND (IND) 46
123

Chloe WILLIAMS

WAL (WAL) 47
124

Nina PEGOVA

RUS (RUS) 48
125

Saaniya SHARMA

IND (IND) 49
126

Jessica BRADLEY

ENG (ENG) 51
Reserve
1

Elizabeth MALLETT

ENG (ENG) 52
2

Francesca CUTURI

ITA (ITA) 53
3

Sideri VANOVA

CZE (CZE) 54
4

Julie MAISONGROSSE

FRA (FRA) 55
5

Marie FOURQUIER

FRA (FRA) 56
6

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP) 57
7

Lejan LEWTHWAITE

RSA (RSA) 58
8

Astrid VAYSON DE PRADENNE

FRA (FRA) 60
9

Sarah NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 62
10

Manon DE ROEY

BEL (BEL) 63
11

Josefin ODENRING

SWE (SWE) 64
12

Elisabetta BERTINI

ITA (ITA) 65
11, Career Money
13

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 27
14

Laurette MARITZ

RSA (RSA) 27
15

Rebecca HUDSON

ENG (ENG) 33
16

Stefania CROCE

ITA (ITA) 50
17

Sophie SANDOLO

ITA (ITA) 63
18

Louise STAHLE

SWE (SWE) 103
19

Carmen ALONSO

ESP (ESP) 109
20

Laura CABANILLAS

ESP (ESP) 110
21

Sahra HASSAN

WAL (WAL) 174
22

Suzanne DICKENS

ENG (ENG) 189
23

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 202
24

Alexandra PETERS

ENG (ENG) 246
25

Laura MURRAY

SCO (SCO) 253
26

Heather MACRAE

SCO (SCO) 256
27

Linda HENRIKSSON

FIN (FIN) 262
28

Paula HURTADO

COL (COL) 298
29

Lien WILLEMS

BEL (BEL) 316
30

Patricia BELIARD

FRA (FRA) 333
12a, Q-School Final Qualifiers
31

Cloe FRANKISH

ENG (ENG) 69
32

Tracey BOYES

ENG (ENG) 93
Without category

Partners & Suppliers

  • Omega
  • Etihad
  • Visit Scotland
  • ISPS Handa
  • R&A
  • John Deere
  • Lacoste
  • Bushnell
  • fairexxlogo
  • Srixon
  • Your Golf Travel