ANDALUCIA COSTA DEL SOL OPEN DE ESPANA FEMENINO

Real Club de Golf Guadalmina

SPAIN

21/9/2017 - 24/9/2017

www.guadalminagolf.com/indexen.php
Entry Name Nat Pos
01, Life Members
1

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 5
02a, Winner of Order of Merit
2

Suzann PETTERSEN

NOR (NOR) 4
3

Lee-Anne PACE

RSA (RSA) 5
4

Carlota CIGANDA

ESP (ESP) 6
03a, LET Ranking Tournament Winners
5

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 7
6

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 8
7

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 11
8

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 12
9

Azahara MUNOZ

ESP (ESP) 14
10

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 16
11

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 18
12

Celine HERBIN

FRA (FRA) 23
13

Hannah BURKE

ENG (ENG) 25
14

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 34
04b, Sponsors Invitations
15

Emma GODDARD

ENG (ENG) 1
16

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP) 2
17

Carmen ALONSO

ESP (ESP) 3
18

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 4
19

Laura CABANILLAS

ESP (ESP) 5
20

Piti MARTINEZ BERNAL

ESP (ESP) 6
21

Marta SILVA ZAMORA

ESP (ESP) 7
22

Camilla HEDBERG

ESP (ESP) 8
23

Fatima FERNANDEZ CANO

ESP (ESP) 9
24

Frida KINHULT (Am)

SWE (SWE) 10
25

Maria Palacios SIEGENTHALER

ESP (ESP) 11
04a, European Solheim Cup Team
26

Georgia HALL

ENG (ENG) 1
05, Top 80 from Exemption Rankings
27

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 9
28

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 13
29

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 19
30

Pamela PRETSWELL

SCO (SCO) 21
31

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 22
32

Liz YOUNG

ENG (ENG) 25
33

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 28
34

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 31
35

Felicity JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 32
36

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 33
37

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 34
38

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 35
39

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 36
40

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 37
41

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 43
42

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 44
43

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 45
44

Jade SCHAEFFER-CALMELS

FRA (FRA) 46
45

Margherita RIGON

ITA (ITA) 46
46

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 47
47

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 48
48

Annabel DIMMOCK

ENG (ENG) 50
49

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 51
50

Isi GABSA

GER (GER) 53
51

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 54
52

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 55
53

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 56
54

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 57
55

Justine DREHER

FRA (FRA) 58
56

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 60
57

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 61
58

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 62
59

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 63
60

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 65
61

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 66
62

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 68
63

Anne-Lise CAUDAL

FRA (FRA) 69
64

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 70
65

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 70
66

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 72
67

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 73
68

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 74
69

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 76
70

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 77
71

Krista BAKKER

FIN (FIN) 78
72

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 79
73

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 80
06c, Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money
74

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 1
07, Feeder Tour Qualifiers
75

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 1
76

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 2
77

Maria PARRA

ESP (ESP) 3
78

Michele THOMSON

SCO (SCO) 4
79

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 5
08a, Top 30 + ties from Qualifying School
80

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 2
81

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 3
82

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 4
83

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 5
84

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 7
85

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 8
86

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 9
87

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA) 10
88

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 11
89

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA) 12
90

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 13
91

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 14
92

Lauren HORSFORD

ENG (ENG) 15
93

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 16
94

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 17
95

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 18
96

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 19
97

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 20
98

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 21
99

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 22
100

Frida GUSTAFSSON SPANG

SWE (SWE) 23
101

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 25
102

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 26
103

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 27
104

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA) 29
105

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 30
106

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 31
09a, 81-90 from Exemption Rankings
107

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN) 81
108

Marion RICORDEAU

FRA (FRA) 83
109

Connie CHEN

RSA (RSA) 85
110

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 88
111

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 90
112

Melanie MAETZLER

SUI (SUI) 91
09b, Positions 31+ from Qualifying School
113

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG) 32
114

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE) 33
115

Meghan MACLAREN

ENG (ENG) 35
116

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 36
117

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 37
118

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 38
119

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 39
120

Nina MUEHL

AUT (AUT) 40
121

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 43
122

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 45
123

Nina PEGOVA

RUS (RUS) 48
124

Jessica BRADLEY

ENG (ENG) 51
125

Elizabeth MALLETT

ENG (ENG) 52
126

Francesca CUTURI

RSA (RSA) 53
Reserve
1

Sideri VANOVA

CZE (CZE) 54
2

Julie MAISONGROSSE

FRA (FRA) 55
3

Lejan LEWTHWAITE

RSA (RSA) 58
4

Astrid VAYSON DE PRADENNE

FRA (FRA) 60
5

Hana WAKIMOTO

JPN (JPN) 61
6

Sarah NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 62
7

Manon DE ROEY

BEL (BEL) 63
8

Josefin ODENRING

SWE (SWE) 64
9

Elisabetta BERTINI

ITA (ITA) 65
11, Career Money
10

Sophie SANDOLO

ITA (ITA) 63
11

Louise STAHLE

SWE (SWE) 103
12

Sahra HASSAN

WAL (WAL) 174
13

Suzanne DICKENS

ENG (ENG) 189
14

Alexandra PETERS

ENG (ENG) 246
15

Laura MURRAY

SCO (SCO) 253
16

Heather MACRAE

SCO (SCO) 256
17

Linda HENRIKSSON

FIN (FIN) 262
18

Paula HURTADO

COL (COL) 298
19

Lien WILLEMS

BEL (BEL) 316
20

Patricia BELIARD

FRA (FRA) 333
12a, Q-School Final Qualifiers
21

Cloe FRANKISH

ENG (ENG) 69
22

Tracey BOYES

ENG (ENG) 93
23

Julie AIME

FRA (FRA) 106
21/9/2017 - Round 1
Name Nat Tee Time Round
08:30

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 1 08:30 1

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 1 08:30 1

Michele THOMSON

SCO (SCO) 1 08:30 1
08:41

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 1 08:41 1

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 1 08:41 1

Isi GABSA

GER (GER) 1 08:41 1
08:52

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 1 08:52 1

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 1 08:52 1

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 1 08:52 1
09:03

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 1 09:03 1

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 1 09:03 1

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 1 09:03 1
09:14

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 09:14 1

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 1 09:14 1

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 09:14 1
09:25

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 1 09:25 1

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 1 09:25 1

Liz YOUNG

ENG (ENG) 1 09:25 1
09:36

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 1 09:36 1

Fatima FERNANDEZ CANO

ESP (ESP) 1 09:36 1

Camilla HEDBERG

ESP (ESP) 1 09:36 1
09:47

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 1 09:47 1

Piti MARTINEZ BERNAL

ESP (ESP) 1 09:47 1

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 1 09:47 1
09:58

Emma GODDARD

ENG (ENG) 1 09:58 1

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 1 09:58 1

Laura CABANILLAS

ESP (ESP) 1 09:58 1
10:09

Melanie MAETZLER

SUI (SUI) 1 10:09 1

Maria PARRA

ESP (ESP) 1 10:09 1

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 1 10:09 1
10:20

Carmen ALONSO

ESP (ESP) 1 10:20 1

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG) 1 10:20 1

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 1 10:20 1
13:10

Suzann PETTERSEN

NOR (NOR) 1 13:10 1

Lee-Anne PACE

RSA (RSA) 1 13:10 1

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 1 13:10 1
13:21

Azahara MUNOZ

ESP (ESP) 1 13:21 1

Celine HERBIN

FRA (FRA) 1 13:21 1

Georgia HALL

ENG (ENG) 1 13:21 1
13:32

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 1 13:32 1

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 1 13:32 1

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 1 13:32 1
13:43

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 13:43 1

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 1 13:43 1

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 1 13:43 1
13:54

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 1 13:54 1

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 1 13:54 1

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 13:54 1
14:05

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 1 14:05 1

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 1 14:05 1

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 1 14:05 1
14:16

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 1 14:16 1

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 1 14:16 1

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 1 14:16 1
14:27

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 1 14:27 1

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA) 1 14:27 1

Nina MUEHL

AUT (AUT) 1 14:27 1
14:38

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 1 14:38 1

Francesca CUTURI

RSA (RSA) 1 14:38 1

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA) 1 14:38 1
14:49

Connie CHEN

RSA (RSA) 1 14:49 1

Krista BAKKER

FIN (FIN) 1 14:49 1

Elizabeth MALLETT

ENG (ENG) 1 14:49 1
08:30

Carlota CIGANDA

ESP (ESP) 10 08:30 1

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 10 08:30 1

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 10 08:30 1
08:41

Felicity JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 10 08:41 1

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 10 08:41 1

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 10 08:41 1
08:52

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 10 08:52 1

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 10 08:52 1

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 10 08:52 1
09:03

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 10 09:03 1

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 10 09:03 1

Annabel DIMMOCK

ENG (ENG) 10 09:03 1
09:14

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 10 09:14 1

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 10 09:14 1

Hannah BURKE

ENG (ENG) 10 09:14 1
09:25

Marion RICORDEAU

FRA (FRA) 10 09:25 1

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 10 09:25 1

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 10 09:25 1
09:36

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 10 09:36 1

Marta SILVA ZAMORA

ESP (ESP) 10 09:36 1

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 10 09:36 1
09:47

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 10 09:47 1

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 09:47 1

Frida KINHULT

SWE (SWE) 10 09:47 1
09:58

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 10 09:58 1

Meghan MACLAREN

ENG (ENG) 10 09:58 1

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 10 09:58 1
10:09

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 10 10:09 1

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 10 10:09 1

Jessica BRADLEY

ENG (ENG) 10 10:09 1
10:20

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 10 10:20 1

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 10 10:20 1

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 10 10:20 1
13:10

Anne-Lise CAUDAL

FRA (FRA) 10 13:10 1

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 10 13:10 1

Pamela PRETSWELL

SCO (SCO) 10 13:10 1
13:21

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 10 13:21 1

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 10 13:21 1

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA) 10 13:21 1
13:32

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 10 13:32 1

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 10 13:32 1

Justine DREHER

FRA (FRA) 10 13:32 1
13:43

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 10 13:43 1

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 10 13:43 1

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 10 13:43 1
13:54

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 10 13:54 1

Margherita RIGON

ITA (ITA) 10 13:54 1

Jade SCHAEFFER-CALMELS

FRA (FRA) 10 13:54 1
14:05

Maria Palacios SIEGENTHALER

ESP (ESP) 10 14:05 1

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 14:05 1

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 10 14:05 1
14:16

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 10 14:16 1

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 10 14:16 1

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 10 14:16 1
14:27

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP) 10 14:27 1

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN) 10 14:27 1

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 10 14:27 1
14:38

Frida GUSTAFSSON SPANG

SWE (SWE) 10 14:38 1

Lauren HORSFORD

ENG (ENG) 10 14:38 1

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 10 14:38 1
14:49

Nina PEGOVA

RUS (RUS) 10 14:49 1

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 10 14:49 1

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 10 14:49 1
22/9/2017 - Round 2
Name Nat Tee Time Round
08:30

Anne-Lise CAUDAL

FRA (FRA) 1 08:30 2

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 1 08:30 2

Pamela PRETSWELL

SCO (SCO) 1 08:30 2
08:41

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 1 08:41 2

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 1 08:41 2

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA) 1 08:41 2
08:52

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 1 08:52 2

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 1 08:52 2

Justine DREHER

FRA (FRA) 1 08:52 2
09:03

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 1 09:03 2

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 1 09:03 2

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 1 09:03 2
09:14

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 1 09:14 2

Margherita RIGON

ITA (ITA) 1 09:14 2

Jade SCHAEFFER-CALMELS

FRA (FRA) 1 09:14 2
09:25

Maria Palacios SIEGENTHALER

ESP (ESP) 1 09:25 2

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 09:25 2

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 1 09:25 2
09:36

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 1 09:36 2

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 1 09:36 2

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 1 09:36 2
09:47

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP) 1 09:47 2

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN) 1 09:47 2

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 1 09:47 2
09:58

Frida GUSTAFSSON SPANG

SWE (SWE) 1 09:58 2

Lauren HORSFORD

ENG (ENG) 1 09:58 2

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 1 09:58 2
10:09

Nina PEGOVA

RUS (RUS) 1 10:09 2

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 1 10:09 2

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 1 10:09 2
13:00

Carlota CIGANDA

ESP (ESP) 1 13:00 2

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 1 13:00 2

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 1 13:00 2
13:11

Felicity JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 1 13:11 2

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 1 13:11 2

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 1 13:11 2
13:22

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 1 13:22 2

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 1 13:22 2

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 1 13:22 2
13:33

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 1 13:33 2

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 1 13:33 2

Annabel DIMMOCK

ENG (ENG) 1 13:33 2
13:44

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 1 13:44 2

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 1 13:44 2

Hannah BURKE

ENG (ENG) 1 13:44 2
13:55

Marion RICORDEAU

FRA (FRA) 1 13:55 2

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 1 13:55 2

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 1 13:55 2
14:06

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 1 14:06 2

Marta SILVA ZAMORA

ESP (ESP) 1 14:06 2

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 1 14:06 2
14:17

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 1 14:17 2

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 14:17 2

Frida KINHULT

SWE (SWE) 1 14:17 2
14:28

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 1 14:28 2

Meghan MACLAREN

ENG (ENG) 1 14:28 2

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 1 14:28 2
14:39

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 1 14:39 2

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 1 14:39 2

Jessica BRADLEY

ENG (ENG) 1 14:39 2
14:50

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 1 14:50 2

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 1 14:50 2

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 1 14:50 2
08:30

Suzann PETTERSEN

NOR (NOR) 10 08:30 2

Lee-Anne PACE

RSA (RSA) 10 08:30 2

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 10 08:30 2
08:41

Azahara MUNOZ

ESP (ESP) 10 08:41 2

Celine HERBIN

FRA (FRA) 10 08:41 2

Georgia HALL

ENG (ENG) 10 08:41 2
08:52

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 10 08:52 2

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 10 08:52 2

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 10 08:52 2
09:03

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 09:03 2

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 10 09:03 2

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 10 09:03 2
09:14

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 10 09:14 2

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 10 09:14 2

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 09:14 2
09:25

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 10 09:25 2

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 10 09:25 2

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 10 09:25 2
09:36

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 10 09:36 2

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 10 09:36 2

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 10 09:36 2
09:47

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 10 09:47 2

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA) 10 09:47 2

Nina MUEHL

AUT (AUT) 10 09:47 2
09:58

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 10 09:58 2

Francesca CUTURI

RSA (RSA) 10 09:58 2

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA) 10 09:58 2
10:09

Connie CHEN

RSA (RSA) 10 10:09 2

Krista BAKKER

FIN (FIN) 10 10:09 2

Elizabeth MALLETT

ENG (ENG) 10 10:09 2
13:00

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 10 13:00 2

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 10 13:00 2

Michele THOMSON

SCO (SCO) 10 13:00 2
13:11

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 10 13:11 2

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 10 13:11 2

Isi GABSA

GER (GER) 10 13:11 2
13:22

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 10 13:22 2

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 10 13:22 2

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 10 13:22 2
13:33

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 10 13:33 2

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 10 13:33 2

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 10 13:33 2
13:44

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 13:44 2

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 10 13:44 2

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 13:44 2
13:55

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 10 13:55 2

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 10 13:55 2

Liz YOUNG

ENG (ENG) 10 13:55 2
14:06

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 10 14:06 2

Fatima FERNANDEZ CANO

ESP (ESP) 10 14:06 2

Camilla HEDBERG

ESP (ESP) 10 14:06 2
14:17

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 10 14:17 2

Piti MARTINEZ BERNAL

ESP (ESP) 10 14:17 2

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 10 14:17 2
14:28

Emma GODDARD

ENG (ENG) 10 14:28 2

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 10 14:28 2

Laura CABANILLAS

ESP (ESP) 10 14:28 2
14:39

Melanie MAETZLER

SUI (SUI) 10 14:39 2

Maria PARRA

ESP (ESP) 10 14:39 2

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 10 14:39 2
14:50

Carmen ALONSO

ESP (ESP) 10 14:50 2

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG) 10 14:50 2

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 10 14:50 2
20/9/2017

Carlota back on home turf

With Spanish cooking, sunny weather and family time on the agenda for Carlota Ciganda, it’s easy to see why the 27-year-old from Pamplona is happy to be on home turf ...

20/9/2017

Georgia hungry for first win on Tour

Solheim Cup heroine Georgia Hall is hungry for a victory. The 21-year-old English golfer is gunning for the trophy in this week’s Andalucia Costa del Sol Open de España Femenino, ...

20/9/2017

Frida Kinhult receives invite from Spanish Golf Federation

Sweden’s Frida Kinhult, who won the Spanish Amateur Ladies International Championship earlier this year, will be teeing up in the Andalucia Costa del Sol Open de España Femenino this week, ...

19/9/2017

Azahara Muñoz relishing home challenge

Azahara Muñoz is looking forward to teeing up at her home golf course and feeling quietly confident ahead of the Andalucia Costa del Sol Open de España Femenino. The 29-year-old defending ...

4/9/2017

Quality field for Andalucia Costa del Sol Open de España Femenino

Real Club de Golf Guadalmina in Malaga to host the championship for the first time on September 21-24 Defending champion Azahara Muñoz joined by former champions Connie Chen and ...

Partners & Suppliers

  • Omega
  • Etihad
  • Visit Scotland
  • R&A
  • Lacoste
  • fairexxlogo
  • Srixon
  • Your Golf Travel