EVENT IN SOUTHERN EUROPE

TBA

TBC

30/6/2017 - 2/7/2017

Entry Name Nat Pos
01, Life Members
1

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 5
02a, Winner of Order of Merit
2

Becky BREWERTON

WAL (WAL) 8
3

Gwladys NOCERA

FRA (FRA) 9
03a, LET Ranking Tournament Winners
4

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 12
5

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 16
6

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 18
7

Emily Kristine PEDERSEN

DEN (DEN) 21
8

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 34
04b, Sponsors Invitations
9

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 1
10

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 2
11

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 3
12

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 4
13

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 5
14

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 6
15

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 7
16

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 8
17

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 9
18

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 10
19

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 11
04c, Top player from Top 100 WWGR
20

Top player from Top 100 WWGR (04c)

 (INT) 1
05, Top 80 from Exemption Rankings
21

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 3
22

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 9
23

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 13
24

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 19
25

Pamela PRETSWELL

SCO (SCO) 21
26

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 22
27

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 28
28

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 31
29

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 33
30

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 34
31

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 35
32

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 36
33

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 37
34

Whitney HILLIER

AUS (AUS) 39
35

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 43
36

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 44
37

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 45
38

Jade SCHAEFFER

FRA (FRA) 46
39

Margherita RIGON

ITA (ITA) 46
40

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 47
41

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 48
42

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 51
43

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 54
44

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 55
45

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 56
46

Caroline MARTENS

NOR (NOR) 57
47

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 57
48

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 60
49

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 61
50

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 62
51

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 62
52

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 63
53

Amy BOULDEN

WAL (WAL) 64
54

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 65
55

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 66
56

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 68
57

Anne-Lise CAUDAL

FRA (FRA) 69
58

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 70
59

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 70
60

Sally WATSON

SCO (SCO) 71
61

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 72
62

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 73
63

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 74
64

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 76
65

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 77
66

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 79
67

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 80
06a, Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM
68

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 1
69

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 2
06b, Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament
70

Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament (06b)

 (INT) 1
06c, Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money
71

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 1
72

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 2
07, Feeder Tour Qualifiers
73

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 1
74

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 2
75

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 5
08a, Top 30 + ties from Qualifying School
76

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 2
77

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 3
78

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 4
79

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 5
80

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 7
81

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 8
82

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 9
83

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA) 10
84

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 11
85

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA) 12
86

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 13
87

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 14
88

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 16
89

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 17
90

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 18
91

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 19
92

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 20
93

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 21
94

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 22
95

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 25
96

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 26
97

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 27
98

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA) 29
99

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 30
100

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 31
09a, 81-90 from Exemption Rankings
101

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN) 81
102

Connie CHEN

RSA (RSA) 85
103

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 88
104

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 90
105

Melanie MAETZLER

SUI (SUI) 91
09b, Positions 31+ from Qualifying School
106

Bethan POPEL

ENG (ENG) 31
107

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG) 32
108

Angella THEN

USA (USA) 34
109

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 36
110

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 37
111

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 38
112

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 39
113

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 43
114

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 45
115

Nina PEGOVA

RUS (RUS) 48
116

Saaniya SHARMA

IND (IND) 49
117

Elizabeth MALLETT

ENG (ENG) 52
118

Francesca CUTURI

ITA (ITA) 53
119

Sideri VANOVA

CZE (CZE) 54
120

Julie MAISONGROSSE

FRA (FRA) 55
121

Marie FOURQUIER

FRA (FRA) 56
122

Lejan LEWTHWAITE

RSA (RSA) 58
123

Astrid VAYSON DE PRADENNE

FRA (FRA) 60
124

Sarah NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 62
125

Manon DE ROEY

BEL (BEL) 63
126

Josefin ODENRING

SWE (SWE) 64
Reserve
1

Elisabetta BERTINI

ITA (ITA) 65
11, Career Money
2

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 27
3

Laurette MARITZ

RSA (RSA) 27
4

Rebecca HUDSON

ENG (ENG) 33
5

Stefania CROCE

ITA (ITA) 50
6

Sophie SANDOLO

ITA (ITA) 63
7

Louise STAHLE

SWE (SWE) 103
8

Laura CABANILLAS

ESP (ESP) 110
9

Sahra HASSAN

WAL (WAL) 174
10

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 202
11

Alexandra PETERS

ENG (ENG) 246
12

Laura MURRAY

SCO (SCO) 253
13

Linda HENRIKSSON

FIN (FIN) 262
14

Paula HURTADO

COL (COL) 298
15

Lien WILLEMS

BEL (BEL) 316
16

Patricia BELIARD

FRA (FRA) 333
12a, Q-School Final Qualifiers
17

Cloe FRANKISH

ENG (ENG) 69
Without category

Partners & Suppliers

  • Omega
  • Etihad
  • Visit Scotland
  • ISPS Handa
  • R&A
  • John Deere
  • Lacoste
  • Bushnell
  • fairexxlogo
  • Srixon
  • Your Golf Travel