OMEGA DUBAI LADIES MASTERS

Emirates Golf Club

DUBAI

6/12/2017 - 9/12/2017

www.dubailadiesmasters.com/
Entry Name Nat Pos
01, Life Members
1

Laura DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 2
2

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 5
02a, Winner of Order of Merit
3

Becky BREWERTON

WAL (WAL) 8
03a, LET Ranking Tournament Winners
4

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 11
5

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 12
6

In-Kyung KIM

KOR (KOR) 15
7

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 16
8

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 18
9

Emily Kristine PEDERSEN

DEN (DEN) 21
10

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 34
04b, Sponsors Invitations
11

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 1
12

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 2
13

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 3
14

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 4
15

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 5
16

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 6
17

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 7
18

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 8
19

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 9
20

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 10
21

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 11
04c, Top player from Top 100 WWGR
22

Top player from Top 100 WWGR (04c)

 (INT) 1
05, Top 80 from Exemption Rankings
23

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 3
24

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 9
25

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 13
26

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 19
27

Pamela PRETSWELL

SCO (SCO) 21
28

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 22
29

Holly CLYBURN

ENG (ENG) 24
30

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 28
31

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 31
32

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 33
33

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 34
34

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 35
35

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 36
36

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 37
37

Whitney HILLIER

AUS (AUS) 39
38

Ashleigh BUHAI

RSA (RSA) 40
39

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 43
40

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 44
41

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 45
42

Jade SCHAEFFER

FRA (FRA) 46
43

Margherita RIGON

ITA (ITA) 46
44

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 47
45

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 48
46

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 51
47

Isi GABSA

GER (GER) 53
48

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 54
49

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 55
50

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 56
51

Caroline MARTENS

NOR (NOR) 57
52

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 57
53

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 60
54

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 61
55

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 62
56

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 62
57

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 63
58

Amy BOULDEN

WAL (WAL) 64
59

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 65
60

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 66
61

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 68
62

Anne-Lise CAUDAL

FRA (FRA) 69
63

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 70
64

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 70
65

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 72
66

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 73
67

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 74
68

Giulia SERGAS

ITA (ITA) 75
69

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 76
70

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 77
71

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 79
72

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 80
06a, Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM
73

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 1
74

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 2
06b, Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament
75

Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament (06b)

 (INT) 1
06c, Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money
76

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 1
77

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 2
07, Feeder Tour Qualifiers
78

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 1
79

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 2
80

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 5
08a, Top 30 + ties from Qualifying School
81

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 2
82

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 3
83

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 4
84

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 5
85

Celine BOUTIER

FRA (FRA) 6
86

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 7
87

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 8
88

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 9
89

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA) 10
90

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA) 12
91

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 13
92

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 14
93

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 16
94

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 17
95

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 18
96

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 19
97

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 20
98

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 21
99

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 22
100

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 25
101

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 26
102

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 27
103

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA) 29
104

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 30
105

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 31
09a, 81-90 from Exemption Rankings
106

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN) 81
107

Joanna KLATTEN

FRA (FRA) 86
108

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 88
Reserve
1

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 90
2

Melanie MAETZLER

SUI (SUI) 91
09b, Positions 31+ from Qualifying School
3

Bethan POPEL

ENG (ENG) 31
4

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG) 32
5

Angella THEN

USA (USA) 34
6

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 36
7

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 37
8

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 39
9

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 43
10

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 45
11

Sharmila NICOLLET

IND (IND) 46
12

Saaniya SHARMA

IND (IND) 49
13

Elizabeth MALLETT

ENG (ENG) 52
14

Francesca CUTURI

ITA (ITA) 53
15

Sideri VANOVA

CZE (CZE) 54
16

Lejan LEWTHWAITE

RSA (RSA) 58
17

Sarah NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 62
18

Manon DE ROEY

BEL (BEL) 63
19

Josefin ODENRING

SWE (SWE) 64
20

Elisabetta BERTINI

ITA (ITA) 65
11, Career Money
21

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 27
22

Laurette MARITZ

RSA (RSA) 27
23

Rebecca HUDSON

ENG (ENG) 33
24

Stefania CROCE

ITA (ITA) 50
25

Sophie SANDOLO

ITA (ITA) 63
26

Louise STAHLE

SWE (SWE) 103
27

Carmen ALONSO

ESP (ESP) 109
28

Laura CABANILLAS

ESP (ESP) 110
29

Sahra HASSAN

WAL (WAL) 174
30

Suzanne DICKENS

ENG (ENG) 189
31

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 202
32

Alexandra PETERS

ENG (ENG) 246
33

Laura MURRAY

SCO (SCO) 253
34

Heather MACRAE

SCO (SCO) 256
35

Linda HENRIKSSON

FIN (FIN) 262
36

Paula HURTADO

COL (COL) 298
37

Lien WILLEMS

BEL (BEL) 316
12a, Q-School Final Qualifiers
38

Cloe FRANKISH

ENG (ENG) 69
39

Joana De Sa PEREIRA

POR (POR) 96
Without category

Partners & Suppliers

  • Omega
  • Etihad
  • Visit Scotland
  • ISPS Handa
  • R&A
  • John Deere
  • Lacoste
  • Bushnell
  • fairexxlogo
  • Srixon
  • Your Golf Travel