21/9/2017 - Round 1
Name Nat Tee Time Round
08:30

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 1 08:30 1

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 1 08:30 1

Michele THOMSON

SCO (SCO) 1 08:30 1
08:41

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 1 08:41 1

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 1 08:41 1

Isi GABSA

GER (GER) 1 08:41 1
08:52

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 1 08:52 1

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 1 08:52 1

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 1 08:52 1
09:03

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 1 09:03 1

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 1 09:03 1

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 1 09:03 1
09:14

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 09:14 1

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 1 09:14 1

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 09:14 1
09:25

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 1 09:25 1

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 1 09:25 1

Liz YOUNG

ENG (ENG) 1 09:25 1
09:36

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 1 09:36 1

Fatima FERNANDEZ CANO

ESP (ESP) 1 09:36 1

Camilla HEDBERG

ESP (ESP) 1 09:36 1
09:47

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 1 09:47 1

Piti MARTINEZ BERNAL

ESP (ESP) 1 09:47 1

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 1 09:47 1
09:58

Emma GODDARD

ENG (ENG) 1 09:58 1

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 1 09:58 1

Laura CABANILLAS

ESP (ESP) 1 09:58 1
10:09

Melanie MAETZLER

SUI (SUI) 1 10:09 1

Maria PARRA

ESP (ESP) 1 10:09 1

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 1 10:09 1
10:20

Carmen ALONSO

ESP (ESP) 1 10:20 1

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG) 1 10:20 1

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 1 10:20 1
13:10

Suzann PETTERSEN

NOR (NOR) 1 13:10 1

Lee-Anne PACE

RSA (RSA) 1 13:10 1

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 1 13:10 1
13:21

Azahara MUNOZ

ESP (ESP) 1 13:21 1

Celine HERBIN

FRA (FRA) 1 13:21 1

Georgia HALL

ENG (ENG) 1 13:21 1
13:32

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 1 13:32 1

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 1 13:32 1

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 1 13:32 1
13:43

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 13:43 1

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 1 13:43 1

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 1 13:43 1
13:54

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 1 13:54 1

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 1 13:54 1

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 13:54 1
14:05

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 1 14:05 1

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 1 14:05 1

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 1 14:05 1
14:16

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 1 14:16 1

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 1 14:16 1

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 1 14:16 1
14:27

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 1 14:27 1

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA) 1 14:27 1

Nina MUEHL

AUT (AUT) 1 14:27 1
14:38

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 1 14:38 1

Francesca CUTURI

RSA (RSA) 1 14:38 1

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA) 1 14:38 1
14:49

Connie CHEN

RSA (RSA) 1 14:49 1

Krista BAKKER

FIN (FIN) 1 14:49 1

Elizabeth MALLETT

ENG (ENG) 1 14:49 1
08:30

Carlota CIGANDA

ESP (ESP) 10 08:30 1

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 10 08:30 1

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 10 08:30 1
08:41

Felicity JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 10 08:41 1

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 10 08:41 1

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 10 08:41 1
08:52

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 10 08:52 1

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 10 08:52 1

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 10 08:52 1
09:03

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 10 09:03 1

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 10 09:03 1

Annabel DIMMOCK

ENG (ENG) 10 09:03 1
09:14

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 10 09:14 1

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 10 09:14 1

Hannah BURKE

ENG (ENG) 10 09:14 1
09:25

Marion RICORDEAU

FRA (FRA) 10 09:25 1

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 10 09:25 1

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 10 09:25 1
09:36

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 10 09:36 1

Marta SILVA ZAMORA

ESP (ESP) 10 09:36 1

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 10 09:36 1
09:47

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 10 09:47 1

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 09:47 1

Frida KINHULT

SWE (SWE) 10 09:47 1
09:58

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 10 09:58 1

Meghan MACLAREN

ENG (ENG) 10 09:58 1

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 10 09:58 1
10:09

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 10 10:09 1

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 10 10:09 1

Jessica BRADLEY

ENG (ENG) 10 10:09 1
10:20

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 10 10:20 1

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 10 10:20 1

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 10 10:20 1
13:10

Anne-Lise CAUDAL

FRA (FRA) 10 13:10 1

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 10 13:10 1

Pamela PRETSWELL ASHER

SCO (SCO) 10 13:10 1
13:21

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 10 13:21 1

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 10 13:21 1

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA) 10 13:21 1
13:32

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 10 13:32 1

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 10 13:32 1

Justine DREHER

FRA (FRA) 10 13:32 1
13:43

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 10 13:43 1

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 10 13:43 1

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 10 13:43 1
13:54

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 10 13:54 1

Margherita RIGON

ITA (ITA) 10 13:54 1

Jade SCHAEFFER-CALMELS

FRA (FRA) 10 13:54 1
14:05

Maria Palacios SIEGENTHALER

ESP (ESP) 10 14:05 1

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 14:05 1

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 10 14:05 1
14:16

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 10 14:16 1

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 10 14:16 1

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 10 14:16 1
14:27

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP) 10 14:27 1

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN) 10 14:27 1

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 10 14:27 1
14:38

Frida GUSTAFSSON SPANG

SWE (SWE) 10 14:38 1

Lauren HORSFORD

ENG (ENG) 10 14:38 1

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 10 14:38 1
14:49

Nina PEGOVA

RUS (RUS) 10 14:49 1

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 10 14:49 1

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 10 14:49 1
22/9/2017 - Round 2
Name Nat Tee Time Round
08:30

Anne-Lise CAUDAL

FRA (FRA) 1 08:30 2

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 1 08:30 2

Pamela PRETSWELL ASHER

SCO (SCO) 1 08:30 2
08:41

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 1 08:41 2

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 1 08:41 2

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA) 1 08:41 2
08:52

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 1 08:52 2

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 1 08:52 2

Justine DREHER

FRA (FRA) 1 08:52 2
09:03

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 1 09:03 2

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 1 09:03 2

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 1 09:03 2
09:14

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 1 09:14 2

Margherita RIGON

ITA (ITA) 1 09:14 2

Jade SCHAEFFER-CALMELS

FRA (FRA) 1 09:14 2
09:25

Maria Palacios SIEGENTHALER

ESP (ESP) 1 09:25 2

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 09:25 2

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 1 09:25 2
09:36

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 1 09:36 2

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 1 09:36 2

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 1 09:36 2
09:47

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP) 1 09:47 2

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN) 1 09:47 2

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 1 09:47 2
09:58

Frida GUSTAFSSON SPANG

SWE (SWE) 1 09:58 2

Lauren HORSFORD

ENG (ENG) 1 09:58 2

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 1 09:58 2
10:09

Nina PEGOVA

RUS (RUS) 1 10:09 2

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 1 10:09 2

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 1 10:09 2
13:00

Carlota CIGANDA

ESP (ESP) 1 13:00 2

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 1 13:00 2

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 1 13:00 2
13:11

Felicity JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 1 13:11 2

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 1 13:11 2

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 1 13:11 2
13:22

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 1 13:22 2

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 1 13:22 2

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 1 13:22 2
13:33

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 1 13:33 2

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 1 13:33 2

Annabel DIMMOCK

ENG (ENG) 1 13:33 2
13:44

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 1 13:44 2

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 1 13:44 2

Hannah BURKE

ENG (ENG) 1 13:44 2
13:55

Marion RICORDEAU

FRA (FRA) 1 13:55 2

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 1 13:55 2

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 1 13:55 2
14:06

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 1 14:06 2

Marta SILVA ZAMORA

ESP (ESP) 1 14:06 2

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 1 14:06 2
14:17

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 1 14:17 2

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 14:17 2

Frida KINHULT

SWE (SWE) 1 14:17 2
14:28

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 1 14:28 2

Meghan MACLAREN

ENG (ENG) 1 14:28 2

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 1 14:28 2
14:39

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 1 14:39 2

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 1 14:39 2

Jessica BRADLEY

ENG (ENG) 1 14:39 2
14:50

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 1 14:50 2

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 1 14:50 2

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 1 14:50 2
08:30

Suzann PETTERSEN

NOR (NOR) 10 08:30 2

Lee-Anne PACE

RSA (RSA) 10 08:30 2

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 10 08:30 2
08:41

Azahara MUNOZ

ESP (ESP) 10 08:41 2

Celine HERBIN

FRA (FRA) 10 08:41 2

Georgia HALL

ENG (ENG) 10 08:41 2
08:52

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 10 08:52 2

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 10 08:52 2

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 10 08:52 2
09:03

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 09:03 2

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 10 09:03 2

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 10 09:03 2
09:14

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 10 09:14 2

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 10 09:14 2

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 09:14 2
09:25

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 10 09:25 2

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 10 09:25 2

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 10 09:25 2
09:36

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 10 09:36 2

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 10 09:36 2

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 10 09:36 2
09:47

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 10 09:47 2

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA) 10 09:47 2

Nina MUEHL

AUT (AUT) 10 09:47 2
09:58

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 10 09:58 2

Francesca CUTURI

RSA (RSA) 10 09:58 2

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA) 10 09:58 2
10:09

Connie CHEN

RSA (RSA) 10 10:09 2

Krista BAKKER

FIN (FIN) 10 10:09 2

Elizabeth MALLETT

ENG (ENG) 10 10:09 2
13:00

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 10 13:00 2

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 10 13:00 2

Michele THOMSON

SCO (SCO) 10 13:00 2
13:11

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 10 13:11 2

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 10 13:11 2

Isi GABSA

GER (GER) 10 13:11 2
13:22

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 10 13:22 2

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 10 13:22 2

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 10 13:22 2
13:33

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 10 13:33 2

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 10 13:33 2

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 10 13:33 2
13:44

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 13:44 2

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 10 13:44 2

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 13:44 2
13:55

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 10 13:55 2

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 10 13:55 2

Liz YOUNG

ENG (ENG) 10 13:55 2
14:06

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 10 14:06 2

Fatima FERNANDEZ CANO

ESP (ESP) 10 14:06 2

Camilla HEDBERG

ESP (ESP) 10 14:06 2
14:17

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 10 14:17 2

Piti MARTINEZ BERNAL

ESP (ESP) 10 14:17 2

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 10 14:17 2
14:28

Emma GODDARD

ENG (ENG) 10 14:28 2

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 10 14:28 2

Laura CABANILLAS

ESP (ESP) 10 14:28 2
14:39

Melanie MAETZLER

SUI (SUI) 10 14:39 2

Maria PARRA

ESP (ESP) 10 14:39 2

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 10 14:39 2
14:50

Carmen ALONSO

ESP (ESP) 10 14:50 2

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG) 10 14:50 2

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 10 14:50 2
23/9/2017 - Round 3
Name Nat Tee Time Round
08:20

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 1 08:20 3

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 1 08:20 3
08:30

Annabel DIMMOCK

ENG (ENG) 1 08:30 3

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 1 08:30 3

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 1 08:30 3
08:40

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 1 08:40 3

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 1 08:40 3

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 1 08:40 3
08:50

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP) 1 08:50 3

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 08:50 3

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 1 08:50 3
09:00

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 1 09:00 3

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 1 09:00 3

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 1 09:00 3
09:10

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 1 09:10 3

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 1 09:10 3

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 09:10 3
09:20

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 1 09:20 3

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 1 09:20 3

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 1 09:20 3
09:30

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 1 09:30 3

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 1 09:30 3

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 09:30 3
09:40

Marta SILVA ZAMORA

ESP (ESP) 1 09:40 3

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 09:40 3

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 1 09:40 3
09:50

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 1 09:50 3

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 1 09:50 3

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 1 09:50 3
10:00

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 10:00 3

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 10:00 3

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 1 10:00 3
10:10

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 1 10:10 3

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 1 10:10 3

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 1 10:10 3
10:25

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 1 10:25 3

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 1 10:25 3

Krista BAKKER

FIN (FIN) 1 10:25 3
10:35

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 1 10:35 3

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 1 10:35 3

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 1 10:35 3
10:45

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 1 10:45 3

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 1 10:45 3

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 1 10:45 3
10:55

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 1 10:55 3

Justine DREHER

FRA (FRA) 1 10:55 3

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 1 10:55 3
11:05

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 1 11:05 3

Felicity JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 1 11:05 3

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 1 11:05 3
11:15

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 1 11:15 3

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 1 11:15 3

Frida KINHULT

SWE (SWE) 1 11:15 3
11:30

Marion RICORDEAU

FRA (FRA) 1 11:30 3

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 1 11:30 3

Isi GABSA

GER (GER) 1 11:30 3
11:40

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 1 11:40 3

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 1 11:40 3

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 1 11:40 3
11:50

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 1 11:50 3

Suzann PETTERSEN

NOR (NOR) 1 11:50 3

Pamela PRETSWELL ASHER

SCO (SCO) 1 11:50 3
12:00

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 1 12:00 3

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 1 12:00 3

Meghan MACLAREN

ENG (ENG) 1 12:00 3
12:10

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 1 12:10 3

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 1 12:10 3

Lee-Anne PACE

RSA (RSA) 1 12:10 3
12:20

Carlota CIGANDA

ESP (ESP) 1 12:20 3

Azahara MUNOZ

ESP (ESP) 1 12:20 3

Georgia HALL

ENG (ENG) 1 12:20 3
24/9/2017 - Round 4
Name Nat Tee Time Round
08:10

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 08:10 4

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP) 1 08:10 4
08:18

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 1 08:18 4

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 08:18 4
08:26

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 1 08:26 4

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 1 08:26 4

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 1 08:26 4
08:36

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 1 08:36 4

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 1 08:36 4

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 1 08:36 4
08:46

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 1 08:46 4

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 1 08:46 4

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 1 08:46 4
08:56

Annabel DIMMOCK

ENG (ENG) 1 08:56 4

Krista BAKKER

FIN (FIN) 1 08:56 4

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 1 08:56 4
09:06

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 1 09:06 4

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 09:06 4

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 1 09:06 4
09:16

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 1 09:16 4

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 1 09:16 4

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 1 09:16 4
09:31

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 09:31 4

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 1 09:31 4

Felicity JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 1 09:31 4
09:41

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 1 09:41 4

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 1 09:41 4

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 1 09:41 4
09:51

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 1 09:51 4

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 1 09:51 4

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 1 09:51 4
10:01

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 1 10:01 4

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 1 10:01 4

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 10:01 4
10:11

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 1 10:11 4

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 1 10:11 4

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 1 10:11 4
10:21

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 1 10:21 4

Marion RICORDEAU

FRA (FRA) 1 10:21 4

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 1 10:21 4
10:36

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 1 10:36 4

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 1 10:36 4

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 1 10:36 4
10:46

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 1 10:46 4

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 10:46 4

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 1 10:46 4
10:56

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 1 10:56 4

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 1 10:56 4

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 1 10:56 4
11:06

Justine DREHER

FRA (FRA) 1 11:06 4

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 1 11:06 4

Suzann PETTERSEN

NOR (NOR) 1 11:06 4
11:16

Isi GABSA

GER (GER) 1 11:16 4

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 1 11:16 4

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 1 11:16 4
11:31

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 1 11:31 4

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 1 11:31 4

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 1 11:31 4
11:41

Pamela PRETSWELL ASHER

SCO (SCO) 1 11:41 4

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 1 11:41 4

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 1 11:41 4
11:51

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 1 11:51 4

Meghan MACLAREN

ENG (ENG) 1 11:51 4

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 1 11:51 4
12:01

Frida KINHULT

SWE (SWE) 1 12:01 4

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 1 12:01 4

Lee-Anne PACE

RSA (RSA) 1 12:01 4
12:11

Georgia HALL

ENG (ENG) 1 12:11 4

Azahara MUNOZ

ESP (ESP) 1 12:11 4

Carlota CIGANDA

ESP (ESP) 1 12:11 4
Eagle Birdie Bogey Double Bogey or more
Pos Nat Player Score 123456789 Out 101112131415161718 In Total Today
Par   443444534   344453455  
Pos Player Score 443444534 Out In Today
Par   344453455  
Hole Par Yards Eag Birdie Par Bogey DBogey Other Avg Rank

TOURNAMENTS STATS – CUMULATIVE AS AFTER ROUND

Pos Name Nat Stroke Average Driving Distance Driving Accuracy Greens In Regulation Putts Per Round Sand Saves
    Avg Yards Pos % Pos % Pos Avg Pos %