Pos Name Nationality Events LET Solheim Cup Points
1 Melissa REID ENG (ENG) 12 76.25
2 Georgia HALL ENG (ENG) 18 68.25
3 Charley HULL ENG (ENG) 6 66.25
4 Florentyna PARKER ENG (ENG) 22 63.50
5 Emily Kristine PEDERSEN DEN (DEN) 22 63.25
6 Nanna Koerstz MADSEN DEN (DEN) 22 52.50
7 Caroline HEDWALL SWE (SWE) 13 44.13
8 Becky MORGAN WAL (WAL) 13 43.05
9 Anna NORDQVIST SWE (SWE) 3 42.00
10 Isabelle BOINEAU FRA (FRA) 23 39.75
11 Malene JORGENSEN DEN (DEN) 20 39.05
12 Sandra GAL GER (GER) 4 36.75
13 Belen MOZO ESP (ESP) 7 35.17
14 Lydia HALL WAL (WAL) 13 27.25
15 Linda WESSBERG SWE (SWE) 10 27.00
16 Gwladys NOCERA FRA (FRA) 22 26.00
17 Azahara MUNOZ ESP (ESP) 4 24.75
T18 Caroline MASSON GER (GER) 5 24.00
T18 Catriona MATTHEW SCO (SCO) 4 24.00
20 Jodi EWART SHADOFF ENG (ENG) 4 23.25
21 Holly CLYBURN ENG (ENG) 14 23.17
22 Celine HERBIN FRA (FRA) 14 21.80
23 Camilla LENNARTH SWE (SWE) 17 21.25
T24 Nuria ITURRIOS ESP (ESP) 14 20.00
T24 Anne VAN DAM NLD (NED) 20 20.00
T26 Suzann PETTERSEN NOR (NOR) 3 17.00
T26 Pamela PRETSWELL SCO (SCO) 22 17.00
28 Felicity JOHNSON ENG (ENG) 15 15.67
29 Diana LUNA ITA (ITA) 16 13.50
30 Olivia COWAN GER (GER) 13 12.29
31 Ursula WIKSTROM FIN (FIN) 19 12.25
32 Jade SCHAEFFER FRA (FRA) 17 12.00
33 Liz YOUNG ENG (ENG) 13 11.83
34 Marianne SKARPNORD NOR (NOR) 18 11.50
35 Anne-Lise CAUDAL FRA (FRA) 13 11.00
36 Annabel DIMMOCK ENG (ENG) 11 10.50
37 Nicole BROCH LARSEN DEN (DEN) 16 10.25
T38 Vikki LAING SCO (SCO) 17 9.00
T38 Jessica KARLSSON SWE (SWE) 6 9.00
40 Sophie WALKER ENG (ENG) 17 8.50
41 Noora TAMMINEN FIN (FIN) 18 8.00
T42 Justine DREHER FRA (FRA) 14 7.00
T42 Joanna KLATTEN FRA (FRA) 9 7.00
44 Tonje DAFFINRUD NOR (NOR) 16 6.67
45 Alexandra VILATTE FARRET FRA (FRA) 19 6.33
T46 Beatriz RECARI ESP (ESP) 3 6.00
T46 Giulia SERGAS ITA (ITA) 9 6.00
T48 Amy BOULDEN WAL (WAL) 20 5.50
T48 Sally WATSON SCO (SCO) 15 5.50
50 Chloe LEURQUIN BEL (BEL) 22 4.00
51 Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN ESP (ESP) 12 3.83
T52 Isabella RAMSAY SWE (SWE) 20 3.75
T52 Hannah BURKE ENG (ENG) 20 3.75
T54 Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN FRA (FRA) 11 3.50
T54 Klara SPILKOVA CZE (CZE) 17 3.50
56 Lucie ANDRE FRA (FRA) 14 3.38
57 Valentine DERREY FRA (FRA) 20 3.29
58 Kiran MATHARU ENG (ENG) 4 2.50
59 Carlota CIGANDA ESP (ESP) 4 2.00
60 Leticia RAS-ANDERICA GER (GER) 12 1.80
61 Marta SANZ BARRIO ESP (ESP) 16 1.50
T62 Lina BOQVIST SWE (SWE) 18 0.83
T62 Krista BAKKER FIN (FIN) 12 0.83
T62 Trish JOHNSON ENG (ENG) 19 0.83
T65 Pernilla LINDBERG SWE (SWE) 4 0.75
T65 Kylie HENRY SCO (SCO) 20 0.75
T67 Kelsey MACDONALD SCO (SCO) 14 0.33
T67 Holly AITCHISON ENG (ENG) 10 0.33
T67 Oona VARTIAINEN FIN (FIN) 9 0.33
T67 Christine WOLF AUT (AUT) 21 0.33
71 Gemma DRYBURGH SCO (SCO) 10 0.29
Pos Name Nationality Events Total Points Average Points