2017 LALLA AICHA TOUR SCHOOL FINAL QUALIFYING

SAMANAH COUNTRY CLUB & AMELKIS GOLF CLUB

MOROCCO

17/12/2016 - 21/12/2016

Entry Name Nat
1

Julie AIME

FRA (FRA)
2

Carmen ALONSO

ESP (ESP)
3

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA)
4

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA)
5

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS)
6

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP)
7

Elisabetta BERTINI

ITA (ITA)
8

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA)
9

Celine BORGE (Am)

NOR (NOR)
10

Tracey BOYES

ENG (ENG)
11

Jessica BRADLEY

ENG (ENG)
12

Alessandra BRAIDA

ITA (ITA)
13

Anaelle CARNET

FRA (FRA)
14

Camille CHEVALIER (Am)

FRA (FRA)
15

Victoria COLIN

FRA (FRA)
16

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA)
17

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG)
18

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR)
19

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG)
20

Manon DE ROEY

BEL (BEL)
21

Justine DREHER

FRA (FRA)
22

Marion DUVERNAY

FRA (FRA)
23

Jeanette Marita ENGZELIUS

NOR (NOR)
24

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP)
25

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP)
26

Marie FOURQUIER

FRA (FRA)
27

Cloe FRANKISH (Am)

ENG (ENG)
28

Gemma FUSTER ANGLADA

ESP (ESP)
29

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA)
30

Lucy GODDARD

ENG (ENG)
31

Carolina GONZALEZ GARCIA

ESP (ESP)
32

Frida GUSTAFSSON SPANG

SWE (SWE)
33

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE)
34

Camilla HEDBERG

ESP (ESP)
35

Linda HENRIKSSON

FIN (FIN)
36

Lucie HINNEROVA

CZE (CZE)
37

Lauren HORSFORD (Am)

ENG (ENG)
38

Jamila JAXALIYEVA

KAZ (KAZ)
39

EUN-JUNG Ji (Am)

KOR (KOR)
40

Rong JI

CHN (CHN)
41

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP)
42

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE)
43

Olafia KRISTINSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL)
44

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER)
45

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE)
46

Jenny LEE

USA (USA)
47

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA)
48

Isabella LEUNG (Am)

HKG (HKG)
49

Yan LIU

CHN (CHN)
50

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA)
51

Meghan MACLAREN

ENG (ENG)
52

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI)
53

Elizabeth MALLETT (Am)

ENG (ENG)
54

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG)
55

Inci MEHMET (Am)

ENG (ENG)
56

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX)
57

Chiara MERTENS

GER (GER)
58

Anastasia MICKAN (Am)

GER (GER)
59

Nina MUEHL

AUT (AUT)
60

Laura MURRAY

SCO (SCO)
61

Marijosse NAVARRO

MEX (MEX)
62

Daisy NIELSEN

DEN (DEN)
63

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE)
64

Sarah NILSSON

SWE (SWE)
65

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN)
66

Josefin ODENRING

SWE (SWE)
67

Anisha PADUKONE (Am)

IND (IND)
68

Nina PEGOVA

RUS (RUS)
69

Alexandra PETERS

ENG (ENG)
70

Flora PEUCH

FRA (FRA)
71

Emilie PIQUOT

FRA (FRA)
72

Bethan POPEL (Am)

ENG (ENG)
73

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP)
74

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA)
75

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER)
76

Amber RATCLIFFE

ENG (ENG)
77

Sophie SANDOLO

ITA (ITA)
78

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA)
79

Marta SILVA ZAMORA

ESP (ESP)
80

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP)
81

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE)
82

Madelene STAVNAR (Am)

NOR (NOR)
83

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG)
84

Angella THEN

USA (USA)
85

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG)
86

Puk Lyng THOMSEN (Am)

DEN (DEN)
87

Jane TURNER

SCO (SCO)
88

Sideri VANOVA

CZE (CZE)
89

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN)
90

Astrid VAYSON DE PRADENNE

FRA (FRA)
91

Hana WAKIMOTO

JPN (JPN)
92

Lien WILLEMS

BEL (BEL)
93

Chloe WILLIAMS

WAL (WAL)
94

Maria YACAMAN (Am)

COL (COL)

Partners & Suppliers

  • Omega
  • Etihad
  • Visit Scotland
  • ISPS Handa
  • R&A
  • John Deere
  • Lacoste
  • Bushnell
  • fairexxlogo
  • Srixon
  • Your Golf Travel