2017 LALLA AICHA TOUR SCHOOL PRE-QUALIFIER B

Mohammedia Golf Club

Morocco

9/12/2016 - 12/12/2016

Entry Name Nat
1

Sharmila NICOLLET

IND (IND)
2

Lara PLACHETKA-POHL (Am)

FRA (FRA)
3

Celine BOUTIER

FRA (FRA)
4

Hally LEADBETTER

USA (USA)
5

Andrea WONG

USA (USA)
6

Sheridan GORTON

AUS (AUS)
7

Iona STEPHEN

SCO (SCO)
8

Eva BARASCHI (Am)

SUI (SUI)
9

Grace LENNON

AUS (AUS)
10

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND)
11

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND)
12

Maria Palacios SIEGENTHALER

ESP (ESP)
13

Paige STUBBS

AUS (AUS)
14

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND)
15

Lejan LEWTHWAITE

RSA (RSA)
16

Jae BOWERS (Am)

ENG (ENG)
17

Francesca CUTURI

ITA (ITA)
18

Hayley BETTENCOURT

AUS (AUS)
19

Suchitra RAMESH (Am)

IND (IND)
20

Amy WALSH

AUS (AUS)
21

Kelly OKUN

USA (USA)
22

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP)
23

Kristalle BLUM

AUS (AUS)
24

Saaniya SHARMA

IND (IND)
25

Tiia KOIVISTO (Am)

FIN (FIN)
26

Anna Christina KINDGREN

COL (COL)
27

Joana De Sa PEREIRA

POR (POR)
28

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL)
29

Luiza ALTMANN (Am)

BRA (BRA)
30

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE)
31

Laura SEDDA

ITA (ITA)
32

Laura SANCHEZ ZULUAGA

COL (COL)
33

Rachel RAASTAD

NOR (NOR)
34

Marine CANTALOUP

FRA (FRA)
35

Rachel ROSSEL (Am)

SUI (SUI)
36

Julie MAISONGROSSE

FRA (FRA)
37

Madelene SAGSTROM

SWE (SWE)
38

Kristina ROTHENGATTER

GER (GER)
39

Martyna MIERZWA

 (POL)
40

Georgina MUNDY (Am)

ENG (ENG)
41

Rebecca MCGINLEY

ENG (ENG)
42

Niina LIIAS (Am)

FIN (FIN)
43

Emma WESTIN

SWE (SWE)
44

Celina YUAN (Am)

AUS (AUS)
45

Marika VOSS

FIN (FIN)
46

Viva Schlasberg

SWE (SWE)
47

Barbara CASTRO (Am)

ESP (ESP)
48

Emma GRECHI (Am)

FRA (FRA)
49

Caroline GOASGUEN

FRA (FRA)
50

Sarah-Jane BOYD

ENG (ENG)
51

Vera SHIMANSKAYA

RUS (RUS)
52

So Young HWANG (Am)

KOR (KOR)
53

Natasha FEAR

ESP (ESP)
54

Heather STIRLING

SCO (SCO)
55

Anais MEYSSONNIER (Am)

FRA (FRA)
56

Gaurika BISHNOI

IND (IND)
57

Veslemoey HERAMB

NOR (NOR)
9/12/2016 - Round 1
Name Nat Tee Time Round
08:30

Amy WALSH

AUS (AUS) 1 08:30 1

Niina LIIAS

FIN (FIN) 1 08:30 1

Sharmila NICOLLET

IND (IND) 1 08:30 1
08:41

Rachel RAASTAD

NOR (NOR) 1 08:41 1

Viva Schlasberg

SWE (SWE) 1 08:41 1

Suchitra RAMESH

IND (IND) 1 08:41 1
08:52

Julie MAISONGROSSE

FRA (FRA) 1 08:52 1

Anna Christina KINDGREN

COL (COL) 1 08:52 1

Hayley BETTENCOURT

AUS (AUS) 1 08:52 1
09:03

Kristalle BLUM

AUS (AUS) 1 09:03 1

Georgina MUNDY

ENG (ENG) 1 09:03 1

Francesca CUTURI

ITA (ITA) 1 09:03 1
09:14

Jae BOWERS

ENG (ENG) 1 09:14 1

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 1 09:14 1

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 1 09:14 1
09:30

Emma WESTIN

SWE (SWE) 1 09:30 1

Sheridan GORTON

AUS (AUS) 1 09:30 1

Saaniya SHARMA

IND (IND) 1 09:30 1
09:41

Natasha FEAR

ESP (ESP) 1 09:41 1

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 1 09:41 1

Hally LEADBETTER

USA (USA) 1 09:41 1
09:52

Lejan LEWTHWAITE

RSA (RSA) 1 09:52 1

Heather STIRLING

SCO (SCO) 1 09:52 1

Rachel ROSSEL

SUI (SUI) 1 09:52 1
10:03

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 1 10:03 1

Veslemoey HERAMB

NOR (NOR) 1 10:03 1

Caroline GOASGUEN

FRA (FRA) 1 10:03 1
10:14

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 1 10:14 1

Celine BOUTIER

FRA (FRA) 1 10:14 1

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 1 10:14 1
08:30

Vera SHIMANSKAYA

RUS (RUS) 10 08:30 1

Eva BARASCHI

SUI (SUI) 10 08:30 1

Rebecca MCGINLEY

ENG (ENG) 10 08:30 1
08:41

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 10 08:41 1

Emma GRECHI

FRA (FRA) 10 08:41 1

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 10 08:41 1
08:52

Paige STUBBS

AUS (AUS) 10 08:52 1

Laura SEDDA

ITA (ITA) 10 08:52 1

Marine CANTALOUP

FRA (FRA) 10 08:52 1
09:03

Sarah-Jane BOYD

ENG (ENG) 10 09:03 1

Luiza ALTMANN

BRA (BRA) 10 09:03 1

Madelene SAGSTROM

SWE (SWE) 10 09:03 1
09:14

Grace LENNON

AUS (AUS) 10 09:14 1

Barbara CASTRO

ESP (ESP) 10 09:14 1

Joana De Sa PEREIRA

POR (POR) 10 09:14 1
09:30

Laura SANCHEZ ZULUAGA

COL (COL) 10 09:30 1

Kristina ROTHENGATTER

GER (GER) 10 09:30 1

Tiia KOIVISTO

FIN (FIN) 10 09:30 1
09:41

Marika VOSS

FIN (FIN) 10 09:41 1

Anais MEYSSONNIER

FRA (FRA) 10 09:41 1

Maria Palacios SIEGENTHALER

ESP (ESP) 10 09:41 1
09:52

Gaurika BISHNOI

IND (IND) 10 09:52 1

Lara PLACHETKA-POHL

FRA (FRA) 10 09:52 1

Iona STEPHEN

SCO (SCO) 10 09:52 1
10:03

Martyna MIERZWA

 (POL) 10 10:03 1

Kelly OKUN

USA (USA) 10 10:03 1

So Young HWANG

KOR (KOR) 10 10:03 1
10/12/2016 - Round 2
Name Nat Tee Time Round
08:30

Laura SANCHEZ ZULUAGA

COL (COL) 1 08:30 2

Kristina ROTHENGATTER

GER (GER) 1 08:30 2

Tiia KOIVISTO

FIN (FIN) 1 08:30 2
08:41

Marika VOSS

FIN (FIN) 1 08:41 2

Anais MEYSSONNIER

FRA (FRA) 1 08:41 2

Maria Palacios SIEGENTHALER

ESP (ESP) 1 08:41 2
08:52

Gaurika BISHNOI

IND (IND) 1 08:52 2

Lara PLACHETKA-POHL

FRA (FRA) 1 08:52 2

Iona STEPHEN

SCO (SCO) 1 08:52 2
09:03

Martyna MIERZWA

 (POL) 1 09:03 2

Kelly OKUN

USA (USA) 1 09:03 2

So Young HWANG

KOR (KOR) 1 09:03 2
09:19

Vera SHIMANSKAYA

RUS (RUS) 1 09:19 2

Eva BARASCHI

SUI (SUI) 1 09:19 2

Rebecca MCGINLEY

ENG (ENG) 1 09:19 2
09:30

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 1 09:30 2

Emma GRECHI

FRA (FRA) 1 09:30 2

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 1 09:30 2
09:41

Paige STUBBS

AUS (AUS) 1 09:41 2

Laura SEDDA

ITA (ITA) 1 09:41 2

Marine CANTALOUP

FRA (FRA) 1 09:41 2
09:52

Sarah-Jane BOYD

ENG (ENG) 1 09:52 2

Luiza ALTMANN

BRA (BRA) 1 09:52 2

Madelene SAGSTROM

SWE (SWE) 1 09:52 2
10:03

Grace LENNON

AUS (AUS) 1 10:03 2

Barbara CASTRO

ESP (ESP) 1 10:03 2

Joana De Sa PEREIRA

POR (POR) 1 10:03 2
08:30

Emma WESTIN

SWE (SWE) 10 08:30 2

Sheridan GORTON

AUS (AUS) 10 08:30 2

Saaniya SHARMA

IND (IND) 10 08:30 2
08:41

Natasha FEAR

ESP (ESP) 10 08:41 2

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 10 08:41 2

Hally LEADBETTER

USA (USA) 10 08:41 2
08:52

Lejan LEWTHWAITE

RSA (RSA) 10 08:52 2

Heather STIRLING

SCO (SCO) 10 08:52 2

Rachel ROSSEL

SUI (SUI) 10 08:52 2
09:03

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 10 09:03 2

Veslemoey HERAMB

NOR (NOR) 10 09:03 2

Caroline GOASGUEN

FRA (FRA) 10 09:03 2
09:14

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 10 09:14 2

Celine BOUTIER

FRA (FRA) 10 09:14 2

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 10 09:14 2
09:30

Amy WALSH

AUS (AUS) 10 09:30 2

Niina LIIAS

FIN (FIN) 10 09:30 2

Sharmila NICOLLET

IND (IND) 10 09:30 2
09:41

Rachel RAASTAD

NOR (NOR) 10 09:41 2

Viva Schlasberg

SWE (SWE) 10 09:41 2

Suchitra RAMESH

IND (IND) 10 09:41 2
09:52

Julie MAISONGROSSE

FRA (FRA) 10 09:52 2

Anna Christina KINDGREN

COL (COL) 10 09:52 2

Hayley BETTENCOURT

AUS (AUS) 10 09:52 2
10:03

Kristalle BLUM

AUS (AUS) 10 10:03 2

Georgina MUNDY

ENG (ENG) 10 10:03 2

Francesca CUTURI

ITA (ITA) 10 10:03 2
10:14

Jae BOWERS

ENG (ENG) 10 10:14 2

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 10 10:14 2

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 10 10:14 2

Partners & Suppliers

  • Omega
  • Etihad
  • Visit Scotland
  • ISPS Handa
  • R&A
  • John Deere
  • Lacoste
  • Bushnell
  • fairexxlogo
  • Srixon
  • Your Golf Travel