EVENT IN SOUTHERN EUROPE

TBA

TBC

30/6/2017 - 2/7/2017

Entry Name Nat Pos
01, Life Members
1

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 5
02a, Winner of Order of Merit
2

Becky BREWERTON

WAL (WAL) 8
3

Gwladys NOCERA

FRA (FRA) 9
03a, LET Ranking Tournament Winners
4

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 7
5

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 8
6

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 12
7

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 16
8

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 18
9

Emily Kristine PEDERSEN

DEN (DEN) 21
10

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 34
04b, Sponsors Invitations
11

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 1
12

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 2
13

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 3
14

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 4
15

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 5
16

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 6
17

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 7
18

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 8
19

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 9
20

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 10
21

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 11
04c, Top player from Top 100 WWGR
22

Top player from Top 100 WWGR (04c)

 (INT) 1
05, Top 80 from Exemption Rankings
23

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 9
24

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 13
25

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 19
26

Pamela PRETSWELL

SCO (SCO) 21
27

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 22
28

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 28
29

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 31
30

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 33
31

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 34
32

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 35
33

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 36
34

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 37
35

Whitney HILLIER

AUS (AUS) 39
36

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 43
37

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 44
38

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 45
39

Jade SCHAEFFER

FRA (FRA) 46
40

Margherita RIGON

ITA (ITA) 46
41

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 47
42

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 48
43

Annabel DIMMOCK

ENG (ENG) 50
44

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 51
45

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 54
46

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 55
47

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 56
48

Caroline MARTENS

NOR (NOR) 57
49

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 57
50

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 60
51

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 61
52

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 62
53

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 63
54

Amy BOULDEN

WAL (WAL) 64
55

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 65
56

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 66
57

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 68
58

Anne-Lise CAUDAL

FRA (FRA) 69
59

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 70
60

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 70
61

Sally WATSON

SCO (SCO) 71
62

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 72
63

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 73
64

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 74
65

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 76
66

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 77
67

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 79
68

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 80
06a, Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM
69

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 1
70

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 2
06b, Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament
71

Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament (06b)

 (INT) 1
06c, Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money
72

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 1
73

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 2
07, Feeder Tour Qualifiers
74

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 1
75

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 2
76

Michele THOMSON

SCO (SCO) 4
77

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 5
08a, Top 30 + ties from Qualifying School
78

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 2
79

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 3
80

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 4
81

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 5
82

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 7
83

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 8
84

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 9
85

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA) 10
86

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 11
87

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA) 12
88

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 13
89

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 14
90

Lauren HORSFORD

ENG (ENG) 15
91

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 16
92

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 17
93

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 18
94

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 19
95

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 20
96

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 21
97

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 22
98

Frida GUSTAFSSON SPANG

SWE (SWE) 23
99

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 25
100

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 26
101

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 27
102

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA) 29
103

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 30
104

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 31
09a, 81-90 from Exemption Rankings
105

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN) 81
106

Connie CHEN

RSA (RSA) 85
107

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 88
108

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 90
109

Melanie MAETZLER

SUI (SUI) 91
09b, Positions 31+ from Qualifying School
110

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG) 32
111

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE) 33
112

Angella THEN

USA (USA) 34
113

Meghan MACLAREN

ENG (ENG) 35
114

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 36
115

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 37
116

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 38
117

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 39
118

Nina MUEHL

AUT (AUT) 40
119

Lucy GODDARD

ENG (ENG) 41
120

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 43
121

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 45
122

Nina PEGOVA

RUS (RUS) 48
123

Saaniya SHARMA

IND (IND) 49
124

Elizabeth MALLETT

ENG (ENG) 52
125

Francesca CUTURI

ITA (ITA) 53
126

Sideri VANOVA

CZE (CZE) 54
Reserve
1

Julie MAISONGROSSE

FRA (FRA) 55
2

Marie FOURQUIER

FRA (FRA) 56
3

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP) 57
4

Lejan LEWTHWAITE

RSA (RSA) 58
5

Astrid VAYSON DE PRADENNE

FRA (FRA) 60
6

Sarah NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 62
7

Manon DE ROEY

BEL (BEL) 63
8

Josefin ODENRING

SWE (SWE) 64
9

Elisabetta BERTINI

ITA (ITA) 65
11, Career Money
10

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 27
11

Laurette MARITZ

RSA (RSA) 27
12

Rebecca HUDSON

ENG (ENG) 33
13

Stefania CROCE

ITA (ITA) 50
14

Sophie SANDOLO

ITA (ITA) 63
15

Louise STAHLE

SWE (SWE) 103
16

Laura CABANILLAS

ESP (ESP) 110
17

Sahra HASSAN

WAL (WAL) 174
18

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 202
19

Alexandra PETERS

ENG (ENG) 246
20

Laura MURRAY

SCO (SCO) 253
21

Linda HENRIKSSON

FIN (FIN) 262
22

Paula HURTADO

COL (COL) 298
23

Lien WILLEMS

BEL (BEL) 316
24

Patricia BELIARD

FRA (FRA) 333
12a, Q-School Final Qualifiers
25

Cloe FRANKISH

ENG (ENG) 69
Without category