OMEGA DUBAI LADIES MASTERS

Emirates Golf Club

DUBAI

6/12/2017 - 9/12/2017

www.dubailadiesmasters.com/
Entry Name Nat Pos
01, Life Members
1

Laura DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 2
2

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 5
02a, Winner of Order of Merit
3

Becky BREWERTON

WAL (WAL) 8
03a, LET Ranking Tournament Winners
4

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 7
5

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 8
6

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 11
7

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 12
8

In-Kyung KIM

KOR (KOR) 15
9

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 16
10

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 18
11

Emily Kristine PEDERSEN

DEN (DEN) 21
12

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 34
04b, Sponsors Invitations
13

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 1
14

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 2
15

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 3
16

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 4
17

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 5
18

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 6
19

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 7
20

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 8
21

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 9
22

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 10
23

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 11
04c, Top player from Top 100 WWGR
24

Top player from Top 100 WWGR (04c)

 (INT) 1
05, Top 80 from Exemption Rankings
25

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 9
26

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 13
27

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 19
28

Pamela PRETSWELL

SCO (SCO) 21
29

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 22
30

Holly CLYBURN

ENG (ENG) 24
31

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 28
32

Diana LUNA

ITA (ITA) 31
33

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 33
34

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 34
35

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 35
36

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 36
37

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 37
38

Whitney HILLIER

AUS (AUS) 39
39

Ashleigh BUHAI

RSA (RSA) 40
40

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 43
41

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 44
42

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 45
43

Jade SCHAEFFER

FRA (FRA) 46
44

Margherita RIGON

ITA (ITA) 46
45

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 47
46

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 48
47

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 51
48

Isi GABSA

GER (GER) 53
49

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 54
50

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 55
51

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 56
52

Caroline MARTENS

NOR (NOR) 57
53

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 57
54

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 60
55

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 61
56

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 62
57

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 63
58

Amy BOULDEN

WAL (WAL) 64
59

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 65
60

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 66
61

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 68
62

Anne-Lise CAUDAL

FRA (FRA) 69
63

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 70
64

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 70
65

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 72
66

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 73
67

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 74
68

Giulia SERGAS

ITA (ITA) 75
69

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 76
70

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 77
71

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 79
72

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 80
06a, Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM
73

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 1
74

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 2
06b, Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament
75

Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament (06b)

 (INT) 1
06c, Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money
76

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 1
77

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 2
07, Feeder Tour Qualifiers
78

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 1
79

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 2
80

Michele THOMSON

SCO (SCO) 4
81

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 5
08a, Top 30 + ties from Qualifying School
82

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 2
83

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 3
84

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 4
85

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 5
86

Celine BOUTIER

FRA (FRA) 6
87

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 7
88

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 8
89

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 9
90

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA) 10
91

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA) 12
92

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 13
93

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 14
94

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 16
95

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 17
96

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 18
97

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 19
98

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 20
99

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 21
100

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 22
101

Frida GUSTAFSSON SPANG

SWE (SWE) 23
102

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 25
103

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 26
104

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 27
105

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA) 29
106

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 30
107

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 31
09a, 81-90 from Exemption Rankings
108

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN) 81
Reserve
1

Joanna KLATTEN

FRA (FRA) 86
2

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 88
3

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 90
4

Melanie MAETZLER

SUI (SUI) 91
09b, Positions 31+ from Qualifying School
5

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG) 32
6

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE) 33
7

Angella THEN

USA (USA) 34
8

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 36
9

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 37
10

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 39
11

Nina MUEHL

AUT (AUT) 40
12

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 43
13

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 45
14

Sharmila NICOLLET

IND (IND) 46
15

Chloe WILLIAMS

WAL (WAL) 47
16

Saaniya SHARMA

IND (IND) 49
17

Elizabeth MALLETT

ENG (ENG) 52
18

Francesca CUTURI

ITA (ITA) 53
19

Sideri VANOVA

CZE (CZE) 54
20

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP) 57
21

Lejan LEWTHWAITE

RSA (RSA) 58
22

Sarah NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 62
23

Manon DE ROEY

BEL (BEL) 63
24

Josefin ODENRING

SWE (SWE) 64
25

Elisabetta BERTINI

ITA (ITA) 65
11, Career Money
26

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 27
27

Laurette MARITZ

RSA (RSA) 27
28

Rebecca HUDSON

ENG (ENG) 33
29

Stefania CROCE

ITA (ITA) 50
30

Sophie SANDOLO

ITA (ITA) 63
31

Louise STAHLE

SWE (SWE) 103
32

Carmen ALONSO

ESP (ESP) 109
33

Laura CABANILLAS

ESP (ESP) 110
34

Sahra HASSAN

WAL (WAL) 174
35

Suzanne DICKENS

ENG (ENG) 189
36

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 202
37

Alexandra PETERS

ENG (ENG) 246
38

Laura MURRAY

SCO (SCO) 253
39

Heather MACRAE

SCO (SCO) 256
40

Linda HENRIKSSON

FIN (FIN) 262
41

Paula HURTADO

COL (COL) 298
42

Lien WILLEMS

BEL (BEL) 316
12a, Q-School Final Qualifiers
43

Cloe FRANKISH

ENG (ENG) 69
44

Joana De Sa PEREIRA

POR (POR) 96
Without category