TURKISH LADIES OPEN

National Golf Club

Turkey

19/6/2017 - 21/6/2017

Entry Name Nat Pos
01, Life Members
1

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 5
02a, Winner of Order of Merit
2

Becky BREWERTON

WAL (WAL) 8
3

Gwladys NOCERA

FRA (FRA) 9
03a, LET Ranking Tournament Winners
4

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 7
5

Klara SPILKOVA

CZE (CZE) 8
6

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 11
7

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 12
8

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 16
9

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 18
10

Emily Kristine PEDERSEN

DEN (DEN) 21
11

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 34
04b, Sponsors Invitations
12

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 1
13

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 2
14

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 3
15

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 4
16

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 5
17

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 6
18

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 7
19

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 8
20

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 9
21

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 10
22

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 11
04c, Top player from Top 100 WWGR
23

Top player from Top 100 WWGR (04c)

 (INT) 1
05, Top 80 from Exemption Rankings
24

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 9
25

Linda WESSBERG

SWE (SWE) 13
26

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 19
27

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 22
28

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 28
29

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 33
30

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 34
31

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 35
32

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 36
33

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 37
34

Whitney HILLIER

AUS (AUS) 39
35

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 43
36

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 44
37

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 45
38

Jade SCHAEFFER

FRA (FRA) 46
39

Stacy Lee BREGMAN

RSA (RSA) 47
40

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 48
41

Annabel DIMMOCK

ENG (ENG) 50
42

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 51
43

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 54
44

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 55
45

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 56
46

Caroline MARTENS

NOR (NOR) 57
47

Lynn CARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 57
48

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 60
49

Sophie GIQUEL-BETTAN

FRA (FRA) 61
50

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 62
51

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 63
52

Amy BOULDEN

WAL (WAL) 64
53

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 65
54

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 68
55

Anne-Lise CAUDAL

FRA (FRA) 69
56

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 70
57

Jessica KARLSSON

SWE (SWE) 70
58

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 72
59

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 74
60

Giulia SERGAS

ITA (ITA) 75
61

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 77
62

Krista BAKKER

FIN (FIN) 78
63

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 79
64

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 80
06a, Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM
65

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 1
66

Top 2 in Top 20 of current OOM (06a)

 (INT) 2
06b, Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament
67

Top Member in Top 10 from previous Tournament (06b)

 (INT) 1
06c, Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money
68

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 1
69

Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money (06c)

 (INT) 2
07, Feeder Tour Qualifiers
70

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 1
71

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 2
72

Michele THOMSON

SCO (SCO) 4
73

Sanna NUUTINEN

FIN (FIN) 5
08a, Top 30 + ties from Qualifying School
74

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 2
75

Karolin LAMPERT

GER (GER) 3
76

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 4
77

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 5
78

Stefania AVANZO

ITA (ITA) 7
79

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 8
80

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 9
81

Alexandra BONETTI

FRA (FRA) 10
82

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 11
83

Ariane PROVOT

FRA (FRA) 12
84

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 13
85

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 14
86

Lauren HORSFORD

ENG (ENG) 15
87

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 16
88

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 17
89

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 18
90

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 19
91

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 20
92

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 21
93

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 22
94

Frida GUSTAFSSON SPANG

SWE (SWE) 23
95

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 25
96

Neha TRIPATHI

IND (IND) 26
97

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 27
98

Eva GILLY

FRA (FRA) 29
99

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 30
100

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 31
09a, 81-90 from Exemption Rankings
101

Oona VARTIAINEN

FIN (FIN) 81
102

Connie CHEN

RSA (RSA) 85
103

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 88
104

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 90
105

Melanie MAETZLER

SUI (SUI) 91
09b, Positions 31+ from Qualifying School
106

Kiran MATHARU

ENG (ENG) 32
107

Louise LARSSON

SWE (SWE) 33
108

Angella THEN

USA (USA) 34
109

Meghan MACLAREN

ENG (ENG) 35
110

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 36
111

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 37
112

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 38
113

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 39
114

Nina MUEHL

AUT (AUT) 40
115

Lucy GODDARD

ENG (ENG) 41
116

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 43
117

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 45
118

Sharmila NICOLLET

IND (IND) 46
119

Nina PEGOVA

RUS (RUS) 48
120

Saaniya SHARMA

IND (IND) 49
121

Jessica BRADLEY

ENG (ENG) 51
122

Elizabeth MALLETT

ENG (ENG) 52
123

Francesca CUTURI

ITA (ITA) 53
124

Sideri VANOVA

CZE (CZE) 54
125

Julie MAISONGROSSE

FRA (FRA) 55
126

Marie FOURQUIER

FRA (FRA) 56
Reserve
1

Maria BEAUTELL

ESP (ESP) 57
2

Lejan LEWTHWAITE

RSA (RSA) 58
3

Astrid VAYSON DE PRADENNE

FRA (FRA) 60
4

Sarah NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 62
5

Manon DE ROEY

BEL (BEL) 63
6

Josefin ODENRING

SWE (SWE) 64
7

Elisabetta BERTINI

ITA (ITA) 65
11, Career Money
8

Veronica ZORZI

ITA (ITA) 27
9

Laurette MARITZ

RSA (RSA) 27
10

Rebecca HUDSON

ENG (ENG) 33
11

Stefania CROCE

ITA (ITA) 50
12

Sophie SANDOLO

ITA (ITA) 63
13

Louise STAHLE

SWE (SWE) 103
14

Carmen ALONSO

ESP (ESP) 109
15

Laura CABANILLAS

ESP (ESP) 110
16

Sahra HASSAN

WAL (WAL) 174
17

Suzanne DICKENS

ENG (ENG) 189
18

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 202
19

Alexandra PETERS

ENG (ENG) 246
20

Laura MURRAY

SCO (SCO) 253
21

Heather MACRAE

SCO (SCO) 256
22

Linda HENRIKSSON

FIN (FIN) 262
23

Paula HURTADO

COL (COL) 298
24

Anaelle CARNET

FRA (FRA) 306
25

Lien WILLEMS

BEL (BEL) 316
26

Anna SCOTT

ENG (ENG) 321
27

Patricia BELIARD

FRA (FRA) 333
12a, Q-School Final Qualifiers
28

Cloe FRANKISH

ENG (ENG) 69
29

Tracey BOYES

ENG (ENG) 93
Without category