XIAMEN INTERNATIONAL LADIES OPEN

XIAMEN ORIENT GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB - XIAMEN

CHINA

8/10/2015 - 11/10/2015

Pos Player Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Score Prize
1

Hye In YEOM

KOR (KOR) 71 68 65 68 -16 272 € 45,000.00
2

Ssu-Chia CHENG

TPE (TPE) 72 73 64 68 -11 277 € 22,500.00
2

Kusuma MEECHAI

THA (THA) 68 69 67 73 -11 277 € 22,500.00
4

Tzu-Chi LIN

TPE (TPE) 72 69 68 70 -9 279 € 11,200.00
4

Gwladys NOCERA

FRA (FRA) 67 68 71 73 -9 279 € 11,200.00
4

Nanna Koerstz MADSEN

DEN (DEN) 71 72 66 70 -9 279 € 11,200.00
7

Nontaya SRISAWANG

THA (THA) 73 69 70 68 -8 280 € 7,700.00
7

Beth ALLEN

USA (USA) 71 69 69 71 -8 280 € 7,700.00
7

Ashleigh SIMON

RSA (RSA) 75 70 69 66 -8 280 € 7,700.00
10

Pei-Yun CHIEN

TPE (TPE) 71 67 72 71 -7 281 € 6,450.00
10

Liz YOUNG

ENG (ENG) 70 68 72 71 -7 281 € 6,450.00
10

Nicole BROCH LARSEN

DEN (DEN) 70 72 70 69 -7 281 € 6,450.00
10

Wei Wei ZHANG

CHN (CHN) 72 67 72 70 -7 281 € 6,450.00
14

Stacey KEATING

AUS (AUS) 70 68 69 76 -5 283 € 5,287.50
14

Thidapa SUWANNAPURA

THA (THA) 70 73 70 70 -5 283 € 5,287.50
14

Alexandra VILATTE FARRET

FRA (FRA) 70 73 68 72 -5 283 € 5,287.50
14

Yan-Hong PAN

CHN (CHN) 71 72 69 71 -5 283 € 5,287.50
18

Szu-Han CHEN

TPE (TPE) 71 72 68 73 -4 284 € 4,800.00
19

Sarah KEMP

AUS (AUS) 75 69 70 71 -3 285 € 4,500.00
19

Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG

THA (THA) 70 71 74 70 -3 285 € 4,500.00
19

Man JIN

CHN (CHN) 70 71 74 70 -3 285
19

Hannah BURKE

ENG (ENG) 69 69 72 75 -3 285 € 4,500.00
19

Xiang SUI

CHN (CHN) 69 74 70 72 -3 285
24

Louise STAHLE

SWE (SWE) 71 74 69 72 -2 286 € 4,050.00
24

Hsuan-Ping CHANG

TPE (TPE) 70 70 75 71 -2 286 € 4,050.00
24

Li Ying YE

CHN (CHN) 71 70 72 73 -2 286 € 4,050.00
27

Cuixia CHEN

CHN (CHN) 77 67 71 72 -1 287 € 3,295.00
27

Panpan YAN

CHN (CHN) 71 72 68 76 -1 287 € 3,295.00
27

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 73 69 74 71 -1 287 € 3,295.00
27

Becky BREWERTON

WAL (WAL) 72 70 72 73 -1 287 € 3,295.00
27

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 73 69 72 73 -1 287 € 3,295.00
27

Whitney HILLIER

AUS (AUS) 77 68 69 73 -1 287 € 3,295.00
33

Emily Kristine PEDERSEN

DEN (DEN) 75 70 70 73 E 288 € 2,655.00
33

Jiayi ZHOU

CHN (CHN) 71 73 70 74 E 288 € 2,655.00
33

Saraporn CHAMCHOI

THA (THA) 72 69 74 73 E 288 € 2,655.00
33

Caroline MARTENS

NOR (NOR) 72 72 74 70 E 288 € 2,655.00
33

So-Young JANG

KOR (KOR) 72 72 72 72 E 288 € 2,655.00
33

Paula HURTADO

COL (COL) 73 72 71 72 E 288 € 2,655.00
39

Yuting SHI

CHN (CHN) 69 74 71 75 +1 289 € 2,250.00
39

Connie CHEN

RSA (RSA) 73 71 71 74 +1 289 € 2,250.00
39

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 74 71 70 74 +1 289 € 2,250.00
42

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 70 75 72 73 +2 290 € 1,817.14
42

Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI

THA (THA) 68 75 72 75 +2 290 € 1,817.14
42

Liqing CHEN

CHN (CHN) 72 73 72 73 +2 290 € 1,817.14
42

Caroline HEDWALL

SWE (SWE) 75 69 70 76 +2 290 € 1,817.14
42

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 71 71 71 77 +2 290 € 1,817.14
42

Ploychompoo WIRAIRUNGRUENG

THA (THA) 75 70 73 72 +2 290 € 1,817.14
42

Nina HOLLEDER

GER (GER) 73 72 69 76 +2 290 € 1,817.14
49

Yu-Ling HSIEH

TPE (TPE) 73 71 70 77 +3 291 € 1,470.00
49

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 74 70 73 74 +3 291 € 1,470.00
49

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 72 73 71 75 +3 291 € 1,470.00
49

Pamela PRETSWELL

SCO (SCO) 69 73 73 76 +3 291 € 1,470.00
53

Georgina SIMPSON

ENG (ENG) 76 68 74 74 +4 292 € 1,230.00
53

Bo Bea KIM

KOR (KOR) 70 72 77 73 +4 292 € 1,230.00
53

Ai-Chen KUO

TPE (TPE) 71 68 72 81 +4 292 € 1,230.00
53

Yeon Mi CHOI

KOR (KOR) 68 72 81 71 +4 292 € 1,230.00
57

Dan LI

CHN (CHN) 73 72 73 75 +5 293 € 1,030.00
57

Sha WU

CHN (CHN) 72 73 73 75 +5 293 € 1,030.00
57

Yan LIU

CHN (CHN) 69 73 76 75 +5 293
57

Rebecca HUDSON

ENG (ENG) 73 71 74 75 +5 293 € 1,030.00
61

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 73 72 71 78 +6 294 € 945.00
61

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 72 72 72 78 +6 294 € 945.00
63

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 73 70 71 81 +7 295 € 900.00
64

Daisy NIELSEN

DEN (DEN) 69 74 74 82 +11 299 € 870.00
65

Pei-Lin YU

TPE (TPE) 72 71 79 79 +13 301 € 840.00
66

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 74 72 0 0 +2 146
66

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 75 71 0 0 +2 146
66

Holly AITCHISON

ENG (ENG) 73 73 0 0 +2 146
66

Malene JORGENSEN

DEN (DEN) 78 68 0 0 +2 146
66

Ziqi YE

CHN (CHN) 74 72 0 0 +2 146
66

Amelia LEWIS

USA (USA) 73 73 0 0 +2 146
66

Ji Hae JANG

KOR (KOR) 74 72 0 0 +2 146
66

Rebecca ARTIS

AUS (AUS) 72 74 0 0 +2 146
66

Piyathida PLOYUMSRI

THA (THA) 72 74 0 0 +2 146
66

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 73 73 0 0 +2 146
66

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 73 73 0 0 +2 146
77

Jienalin ZHANG

CHN (CHN) 77 70 0 0 +3 147
77

Hsin Ning YEH

TPE (TPE) 74 73 0 0 +3 147
77

Janya MORRAKOTPHAN

THA (THA) 69 78 0 0 +3 147
77

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 71 76 0 0 +3 147
77

Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT

THA (THA) 73 74 0 0 +3 147
77

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 72 75 0 0 +3 147
83

Yue Xia LU

CHN (CHN) 77 71 0 0 +4 148
83

Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS

THA (THA) 74 74 0 0 +4 148
83

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 75 73 0 0 +4 148
83

Ling Ling TAN

CHN (CHN) 73 75 0 0 +4 148
83

Tiranan YOOPAN

THA (THA) 79 69 0 0 +4 148
83

Hyeon Seo KANG

KOR (KOR) 72 76 0 0 +4 148
83

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 75 73 0 0 +4 148
83

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 74 74 0 0 +4 148
83

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 72 76 0 0 +4 148
92

Juanjuan TAO

CHN (CHN) 73 76 0 0 +5 149
92

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 75 74 0 0 +5 149
92

Kylie WALKER

SCO (SCO) 75 74 0 0 +5 149
92

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 74 75 0 0 +5 149
92

Sophie SANDOLO

ITA (ITA) 76 73 0 0 +5 149
92

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 75 74 0 0 +5 149
92

Lei YE

CHN (CHN) 74 75 0 0 +5 149
92

Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG

THA (THA) 77 72 0 0 +5 149
100

Sally WATSON

SCO (SCO) 76 74 0 0 +6 150
100

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 75 75 0 0 +6 150
100

Rungthiwa PANGJAN

THA (THA) 76 74 0 0 +6 150
103

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 79 72 0 0 +7 151
103

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 77 74 0 0 +7 151
103

Pennapa PULSAWATH

THA (THA) 76 75 0 0 +7 151
103

Aunchisa UTAMA

THA (THA) 76 75 0 0 +7 151
107

I-Wen CHEN

TPE (TPE) 77 75 0 0 +8 152
107

Hsien Wen HUANG

TPE (TPE) 80 72 0 0 +8 152
107

Xin XIA

CHN (CHN) 76 76 0 0 +8 152
107

Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA

THA (THA) 75 77 0 0 +8 152
107

Leigh WHITTAKER

GER (GER) 73 79 0 0 +8 152
107

Emma WESTIN

SWE (SWE) 78 74 0 0 +8 152
107

Meng-Chu CHEN

TPE (TPE) 79 73 0 0 +8 152
114

XiaoHong CHEN

CHN (CHN) 77 76 0 0 +9 153
114

Yu Yang Zhang

CHN (CHN) 77 76 0 0 +9 153
114

Stephanie NA

AUS (AUS) 73 80 0 0 +9 153
114

Yu Yu ZHANG

CHN (CHN) 73 80 0 0 +9 153
118

Wenqi ZHU

CHN (CHN) 76 79 0 0 +11 155
118

Narisara KERDRIT

THA (THA) 79 76 0 0 +11 155
118

Yezhou LIN

CHN (CHN) 78 77 0 0 +11 155
121

Rui WANG

CHN (CHN) 76 80 0 0 +12 156
122

Xing'e WANG

CHN (CHN) 79 78 0 0 +13 157
123

Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN

THA (THA) 79 79 0 0 +14 158
124

Chang Yu QIAO

CHN (CHN) 81 81 0 0 +18 162
125

Ni TANG

CHN (CHN) 81 84 0 0 +21 165

Jing YAN

CHN (CHN) 0 0 0 0 E 0 € 810.00
View All Results Collapse Results
Entry Name Nat Pos
00d, CLPGA and CGA
1

Yan-Hong PAN

CHN (CHN) 2
2

Tzu-Chi LIN

TPE (TPE) 6
3

Cuixia CHEN

CHN (CHN) 15
4

Pei-Yun CHIEN

TPE (TPE) 15
5

Panpan YAN

CHN (CHN) 16
6

Narisara KERDRIT

THA (THA) 17
7

Hsuan-Ping CHANG

TPE (TPE) 19
8

Ling Ling TAN

CHN (CHN) 21
9

Wannasiri SIRISAMPANT

THA (THA) 22
10

Dan LI

CHN (CHN) 23
11

Liqing CHEN

CHN (CHN) 23
12

Ai-Chen KUO

TPE (TPE) 25
13

Saraporn CHAMCHOI

THA (THA) 26
14

Ziqi YE

CHN (CHN) 32
15

Meng-Chu CHEN

TPE (TPE) 33
16

Yeon Mi CHOI

KOR (KOR) 36
17

Szu-Han CHEN

TPE (TPE) 45
18

Ploychompoo WIRAIRUNGRUENG

THA (THA) 56
19

Xiang SUI

CHN (CHN) 59
00e, LAGT
20

So-Young JANG

KOR (KOR) 4
21

Hyeon Seo KANG

KOR (KOR) 5
22

Janya MORRAKOTPHAN

THA (THA) 15
23

Punpaka PHUNTUMABAMRUNG

THA (THA) 17
02a, Winner of Order of Merit
24

Becky BREWERTON

WAL (WAL) 8
25

Gwladys NOCERA

FRA (FRA) 9
03a, LET Ranking Tournament Winners
26

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 17
27

Nanna Koerstz MADSEN

DEN (DEN) 18
28

Emily Kristine PEDERSEN

DEN (DEN) 21
29

Hye In YEOM

KOR (KOR) 22
30

Nicole BROCH LARSEN

DEN (DEN) 24
31

Rebecca ARTIS

AUS (AUS) 26
32

Beth ALLEN

USA (USA) 27
33

Kylie WALKER

SCO (SCO) 34
34

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 36
Without category
35

Connie CHEN

RSA (RSA) 0
36

Ssu-Chia CHENG

TPE (TPE) 0
37

Hannah BURKE

ENG (ENG) 0
38

Valentine DERREY

FRA (FRA) 0
04a, European Solheim Cup Team
39

Caroline HEDWALL

SWE (SWE) 5
04b, Sponsors Invitations
40

Jienalin ZHANG

CHN (CHN) 9
41

Emma WESTIN

SWE (SWE) 11
42

Jiayi ZHOU

CHN (CHN) 13
43

Hsin Ning YEH

TPE (TPE) 30
Without category
44

Tanaporn KONGKIATKRAI

THA (THA) 41
45

Yu Yang Zhang

CHN (CHN) 88
05, Top 80 from Exemption Rankings
46

Pamela PRETSWELL

SCO (SCO) 14
47

Nontaya SRISAWANG

THA (THA) 20
48

Stacey KEATING

AUS (AUS) 23
49

Liz YOUNG

ENG (ENG) 25
50

Sally WATSON

SCO (SCO) 28
51

Ashleigh SIMON

RSA (RSA) 29
52

Noora TAMMINEN

FIN (FIN) 33
53

Nicole GARCIA

RSA (RSA) 41
54

Rebecca HUDSON

ENG (ENG) 42
55

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 44
56

Alexandra VILATTE FARRET

FRA (FRA) 53
57

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 56
58

Caroline MARTENS

NOR (NOR) 57
59

Isabella RAMSAY

SWE (SWE) 58
60

Sophie WALKER

ENG (ENG) 66
61

Nina HOLLEDER

GER (GER) 67
62

Ann-Kathrin LINDNER

GER (GER) 70
63

Louise STAHLE

SWE (SWE) 71
64

Amelia LEWIS

USA (USA) 76
08a, Top 30 + ties from Qualifying School
65

Daisy NIELSEN

DEN (DEN) 2
66

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 6
67

Fabienne IN-ALBON

SUI (SUI) 27
Without category
68

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 0
09, 9a & 9b Re-Rank
69

Victoria LOVELADY

BRA (BRA) 1
70

Holly AITCHISON

ENG (ENG) 3
71

Leigh WHITTAKER

GER (GER) 10
72

Sophie SANDOLO

ITA (ITA) 12
73

Paula HURTADO

COL (COL) 25
Without category
74

Trish JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 0
11, Career Money
75

Stephanie NA

AUS (AUS) 133
Without category
76

Georgina SIMPSON

ENG (ENG) 0
Without category
77

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 0
78

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 0
79

Anne VAN DAM

NLD (NED) 0
80

Eleanor GIVENS

ENG (ENG) 0
81

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 0
82

Malene JORGENSEN

DEN (DEN) 0
83

Minea BLOMQVIST

FIN (FIN) 0
84

Thidapa SUWANNAPURA

THA (THA) 0
85

Sarah KEMP

AUS (AUS) 0
86

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 0
87

Whitney HILLIER

AUS (AUS) 0
88

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 0
89

Vikki LAING

SCO (SCO) 0
90

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 0
91

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 0
Without category
92

Sha WU

CHN (CHN)
93

I-Wen CHEN

TPE (TPE)
94

Juanjuan TAO

CHN (CHN)
95

Lei YE

CHN (CHN)
96

Pennapa PULSAWATH

THA (THA)
97

Rui WANG

CHN (CHN)
98

Xin XIA

CHN (CHN)
99

Yu Yu ZHANG

CHN (CHN)
100

Tiranan YOOPAN

THA (THA)
101

Yuting SHI

CHN (CHN)
102

Jaruporn PALAKAWONG NA AYUTTHAYA

THA (THA)
103

Kusuma MEECHAI

THA (THA)
104

Aunchisa UTAMA

THA (THA)
105

Man JIN

CHN (CHN)
106

Ji Hae JANG

KOR (KOR)
107

Chang Yu QIAO

CHN (CHN)
108

Yu-Ling HSIEH

TPE (TPE)
109

Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS

THA (THA)
110

Yue Xia LU

CHN (CHN)
111

Yan LIU

CHN (CHN)
112

Saruttaya NGAM-USAWAN

THA (THA)
113

Wenqi ZHU

CHN (CHN)
114

Hsien Wen HUANG

TPE (TPE)
115

Yezhou LIN

CHN (CHN)
116

Piyathida PLOYUMSRI

THA (THA)
117

Xing'e WANG

CHN (CHN)
118

Ni TANG

CHN (CHN)
119

XiaoHong CHEN

CHN (CHN)
120

Supakchaya PATTARANAKRUEANG

THA (THA)
121

Bo Bea KIM

KOR (KOR)
122

Pei-Lin YU

TPE (TPE)
123

Li Ying YE

CHN (CHN)
124

Rungthiwa PANGJAN

THA (THA)
125

Wei Wei ZHANG

CHN (CHN) 0
Reserve
1

Jing YAN

CHN (CHN) 0
Hole Par Yards Eag Birdie Par Bogey DBogey Other Avg Rank

TOURNAMENTS STATS – CUMULATIVE AS AFTER ROUND

Pos Name Nat Stroke Average Driving Distance Driving Accuracy Greens In Regulation Putts Per Round Sand Saves
    Avg Yards Pos % Pos % Pos Avg Pos %
Eagle Birdie Bogey Double Bogey or more
Pos Nat Player Score 123456789 Out 101112131415161718 In Total Today
Par   443544355   435443444  
Pos Player Score 443544355 Out In Today
Par   435443444