AUSTRALIAN LADIES CLASSIC BONVILLE

Bonville Golf Resort

AUSTRALIA

22/2/2018 - 25/2/2018

www.bonvillegolf.com.au/
Entry Name Nat Pos
00b, ALPG
1

Hannah GREEN

AUS (AUS) 1
2

Charlotte THOMAS

NZL (NZL) 2
3

Hanee SONG

NZL (NZL) 4
4

Jenna HUNTER

NZL (NZL) 5
5

Emily MCLENNAN

AUS (AUS) 6
6

Liv CHENG

NZL (NZL) 7
7

Cathryn BRISTOW

NZL (NZL) 8
8

Breanna GILL

AUS (AUS) 9
9

Hayley BETTENCOURT

AUS (AUS) 10
10

Sheridan GORTON

AUS (AUS) 11
11

Kristen FARMER

AUS (AUS) 12
12

Ainil BAKAR

MAS (MAS) 13
13

Lili CAMMISA

ARG (ARG) 14
14

Amy WALSH

AUS (AUS) 15
15

Lauren HIBBERT

AUS (AUS) 16
16

Adriana BRENT

AUS (AUS) 17
17

Tamara JOHNS

AUS (AUS) 18
18

Paige STUBBS

AUS (AUS) 19
19

Brooke BAKER

USA (USA) 20
20

Anais MAGGETTI

SUI (SUI) 21
21

Kyla INABA

CAN (CAN) 22
22

Celina YUAN

AUS (AUS) 23
23

Sarah-Jane BOYD

ENG (ENG) 24
24

Elmay VIKING

COK (COK) 25
25

Vicky UWLAND

AUS (AUS) 26
26

Elizabeth ELMASSIAN

AUS (AUS) 27
27

Wanasa ZHOU

AUS (AUS) 28
28

Munchin KEH

NZL (NZL) 29
29

Tahnia RAVNJAK

AUS (AUS) 30
30

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 31
31

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 32
32

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 33
33

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 34
34

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 35
35

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 36
36

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 37
37

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 38
38

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 39
39

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 40
40

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 41
41

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 42
42

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 43
43

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 44
44

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 45
45

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 46
46

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 47
47

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 48
48

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 49
49

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 50
50

ALPG (00b)

 (INT) 51
B10, Top 5 players from WWGR not otherwise exempt
51

Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRIN

THA (THA) 1
52

Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS

THA (THA) 2
53

Daniela HOLMQVIST

SWE (SWE) 3
54

Noemi JIMENEZ MARTIN

ESP (ESP) 4
55

Emma NILSSON

SWE (SWE) 5
B16, Amateur Winners
56

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 1
57

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 2
58

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 3
59

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 4
60

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 5
61

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 6
62

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 7
63

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 8
64

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 9
65

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 10
66

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 11
67

Amateur Winners (B16)

 (INT) 12
01, Life Members
68

Laura DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 2
03a, LET Ranking Tournament Winners
69

Celine BOUTIER

FRA (FRA) 16
70

Camille CHEVALIER

FRA (FRA) 17
71

Florentyna PARKER

ENG (ENG) 20
72

Supamas SANGCHAN

THA (THA) 22
73

Isabelle BOINEAU

FRA (FRA) 24
74

Nanna Koerstz MADSEN

DEN (DEN) 25
75

Nuria ITURRIOS

ESP (ESP) 26
04b, Sponsors Invitations
76

Gaurika BISHNOI

IND (IND) 1
77

Amandeep DRALL

IND (IND) 2
78

Renuka SUKSUKONT

THA (THA) 3
79

Lorie KANE

CAN (CAN) 4
80

Isabella RONG JI

CHN (CHN) 5
81

Madelene STAVNAR

NOR (NOR) 6
82

Bree ARTHUR

AUS (AUS) 7
83

Maha HADDIOUI

MAR (MAR) 8
84

Sharmila NICOLLET

IND (IND) 9
85

Lucrezia COLOMBOTTO ROSSO

ITA (ITA) 10
86

Cloe FRANKISH

ENG (ENG) 11
87

Silvia BANON

ESP (ESP) 12
88

Julia ENGSTROM

SWE (SWE) 13
89

Mireia PRAT

ESP (ESP) 14
90

Celine BORGE

NOR (NOR) 15
91

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 16
92

Sponsors Invitations (04b)

 (INT) 17
05a, Top 50 2017 Order of Merit
93

Ana MENENDEZ

MEX (MEX) 11
94

Camilla LENNARTH

SWE (SWE) 12
95

Felicity JOHNSON

ENG (ENG) 13
96

Olivia COWAN

GER (GER) 14
97

Michele THOMSON

SCO (SCO) 16
98

Whitney HILLIER

AUS (AUS) 17
99

Holly CLYBURN

ENG (ENG) 18
100

Leticia RAS-ANDERICA

GER (GER) 19
101

Annabel DIMMOCK

ENG (ENG) 22
102

Lina BOQVIST

SWE (SWE) 24
103

Marta SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 30
104

Carly BOOTH

SCO (SCO) 31
105

Ursula WIKSTROM

FIN (FIN) 32
106

Olafia KRISTINSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 33
107

Xi Yu LIN

CHN (CHN) 35
108

Luna SOBRON

ESP (ESP) 36
109

Marianne SKARPNORD

NOR (NOR) 37
110

Jenny HAGLUND

SWE (SWE) 39
111

Lydia HALL

WAL (WAL) 40
112

Amy BOULDEN

WAL (WAL) 41
113

Noora KOMULAINEN

FIN (FIN) 42
114

Agathe SAUZON

FRA (FRA) 44
115

Sarah KEMP

AUS (AUS) 45
116

Hannah BURKE

ENG (ENG) 46
117

Gemma DRYBURGH

SCO (SCO) 49
05b, Top 5 Qualifying School
118

Casey DANIELSON

USA (USA) 1
119

Carmen ALONSO

ESP (ESP) 2
120

Manon MOLLE

FRA (FRA) 3
121

Gabriella COWLEY

ENG (ENG) 4
122

Karoline LUND

NOR (NOR) 5
05c, 51 - 80 2017 Order of Merit
123

Katie BURNETT

USA (USA) 51
124

Meghan MACLAREN

ENG (ENG) 52
125

Valdis Thora JONSDOTTIR

ISL (ISL) 53
126

Titiya PLUCKSATAPORN

THA (THA) 54
127

Kylie HENRY

SCO (SCO) 55
128

Caroline MARTENS

NOR (NOR) 57
129

Christine WOLF

AUT (AUT) 58
130

Sarah SCHOBER

AUT (AUT) 60
131

Chloe LEURQUIN

BEL (BEL) 61
132

Kelsey MACDONALD

SCO (SCO) 64
133

Rebecca ARTIS

AUS (AUS) 67
134

Justine DREHER

FRA (FRA) 68
135

Vani KAPOOR

IND (IND) 71
136

Tonje DAFFINRUD

NOR (NOR) 73
137

Inci MEHMET

ENG (ENG) 74
138

Johanna GUSTAVSSON

SWE (SWE) 79
06c, Top 2 from Top 50 Career Money
139

Caroline HEDWALL

SWE (SWE) 1
07, Feeder Tour Qualifiers
140

Nina MUEHL

AUT (AUT) 1
141

Charlotte THOMPSON

ENG (ENG) 2
142

Manon DE ROEY

BEL (BEL) 3
143

Ines LESCUDIER

FRA (FRA) 5
08a, Players 6 - 25 From Qualifying School
144

Nina PEGOVA

RUS (RUS) 6
Reserve
1

Marita ENGZELIUS

NOR (NOR) 8
2

Cajsa PERSSON

SWE (SWE) 11
3

Laura SEDDA

ITA (ITA) 12
4

Elina NUMMENPAA

FIN (FIN) 13
5

Elia FOLCH

ESP (ESP) 16
6

Katja POGACAR

SLO (SLO) 20
7

Sideri VANOVA

CZE (CZE) 21
09a, 81-90 from Exemption Rankings
8

Stacey PETERS

AUS (AUS) 88
9

Natalia ESCURIOLA MARTINEZ

ESP (ESP) 90
09b, Positions 26 + From the Cut From Qualifying School
10

Maria Palacios SIEGENTHALER

ESP (ESP) 28
11

Lauren TAYLOR

ENG (ENG) 31
12

Laura FUENFSTUECK

GER (GER) 36
13

Eun Jung JI KIM

ESP (ESP) 37
14

Mariell BRUUN

NOR (NOR) 38
15

Luiza ALTMANN

BRA (BRA) 41
16

Camilla HEDBERG

ESP (ESP) 43
17

Rosie DAVIES

ENG (ENG) 46
18

Natasha FEAR

ESP (ESP) 49
19

Ayaka NAKAYAMA

JPN (JPN) 59
11, Career Money
20

Stephanie NA

AUS (AUS) 150
21

Patricia SANZ BARRIO

ESP (ESP) 202
22

Laura JANSONE

LAT (LAT) 220
23

Andrea WONG

USA (USA) 304
24

Gemma FUSTER ANGLADA

ESP (ESP) 382
12a, Q-School Final Qualifiers
25

Chantelle CASSIDY

NZL (NZL) 7
26

Emilie ALONSO

FRA (FRA) 13
27

Lisbeth BROOKS

USA (USA) 37

Partners & Suppliers

  • Lacoste
  • fairexxlogo
  • Srixon
  • Your Golf Travel